WowBB Forums Home 
Home Search search Menu menu Not logged in - Login | Register

 Moderated by: Ron
New Topic Reply Printer Friendly
Iowa (1955-1959)  Rating:  Rating
AuthorPost
 Posted: Wed Nov 9th, 2011 06:49 pm
  PM Quote Reply
1st Post
sevenab1

 

Joined: 
Location:  
Posts: 
Status: 
Offline





Miscellaneous cards for Iowa--excludes Cedar Rapids, Des Moines, and Waterloo.  I believe these locations

have been researched from about 1960 through the 70's.  A few cards for the Quad Cities Iowa/Illinois area

are included even though the matches were held in Moline, IL.  Additions/corrections appreciated.



01-07-55 Burlington, IA @ Memorial Auditorium - Promotor Jim Dobie

Verne Gagne defeated  Yukon Eric 2-1:  Gagne won the 1st and 3rd falls

Hans Herman defeated Chest Bernard 2-0 @ 5:27 and 6:31

Billy Hickson defeated Mike Lassen 1-0 @ 16:20

Note:  Over 2,000 fans jammed Memorial Auditorium with an estimated 3,000 turned away.



01-14-55 Burlington, IA @ Burlington Auditorium - Promotor Jim Dobie

Art Nielson & Reggie Lisowski (World Tag Team Champions) defeated Hans Schmidt & Hans Hermann

   1st fall - Nielson pinned Hermann @ 12:03

   2nd fall - Hermann defeated Nielson @ 6:31

   3rd fall - Lisowski defeated Hermann @ 6:36

Mitsu Arakawa defeated Billy Hickson 2-1

Big Boy Bartleman defeated Juan Hernandez 1-0

1,800 fans



01-17-55 Armstrong, IA @ American Legion Hall

(women) Kathleen Wimbley & Louise Green vs Ethel Johnson & Babe Wisner

Jim Dobie (Iowa heavyweight champion) vs "Big Boy" Bartleman 2/3 60 min

(women) Louise Green vs Ethel Johnson 1 fall 30 min



01-21-55 Burlington, IA @ Burlington Auditorium

Billy Hickson defeated Mitsu Arakawa 3-1 3rd by DQ

(women) Kathleen Wimbley & Babs Wingo defeated Louise Green & Ethel Johnson 2-1

Ivan Rasputin defeated Al Szasz 1-0

Due to icy roads, the crowd was small - about 500 fans.



01-25-55 Sioux City, IA  Sioux City Auditorium 

Pat O'Connor & Roy McClarity vs Reggie Lisowski & Art Nielson



01-28-55 Burlington, IA @ Burlington Auditorium

Art Nielson & Reggie Lisowski defeated Pat O'Connor & Roy McClarity 2-1

   1st fall - Nielson pinned O'Connor @ 23:15

   2nd fall - O'Connor won @ 5:31

   3rd fall - Lisowski defeated MCClarity @ 3:13

Billy Hickson defeated John Silsi (Detroit divinity student) (sub for Al Cortez) 2-0

Art Bull defeated Dick Wittin 1-0



01-29-55 Quad Cities (Moline, IL @ Wharton Fieldhouse) 

Lou Thesz (world heavyweight champion) vs Art Nielson 2/3 1 hr

Reggie Lisowski vs Mighty Atlas 2/3 45 min

Mitsu Arakawa vs Art Bull 1 fall 30 min



02-04-55 Burlington, IA @ Burlington Auditorium - Promotor Jim Dobie

Ronnie Etchison vs Don Leo Jonathon

(midgets) tag team match - participants not listed

Tony Ferranza vs ?



02-25-55 Burlington, IA @ Memorial Auditorium

Hans Schmidt defeated Ivan Rasputin

Farmer Marlin & Farmer Jones draw w/ The Great Yamoto & Mitsu Arakawa

Art Bull defeated Bob DeMarco



02-26-55 Quad Cities (Moline, IL @ Wharton Fieldhouse) 

Yukon Eric vs Don Leo Jonathon 2/3 60 min

Mitsu Arakawa vs Juan Hernandez

Gentleman Jim Dobie vs Mitch Lassen

Plus one more match

.

03-01-55 Le Mars, IA  @ Auditorium

Hans Schmidt vs Yukon Eric 2/3 1 hr

Note:  George Parnassus, former promotor of wrestling, quit after a disagreement with auditorium 

management.



03-16-55 Muscatine, IA @ 100F Hall.

(mixed tag) George Lewis & Mae Hutton defeated Jerry the Clipper & Marie Bardini

Marve Buckwater 30 min draw w/ Jerry the Clipper

(women) Marie Bardini defeated Mars Monroe

Note:  The clipping for 3-16 listed Maria Bardino vs Mars Monroe; Jack Reed vs Marv Buckwater; plus

a tag team match



03-19-55 Quad Cities (Moline, IL @ Wharton Fieldhouse) 

Art Neilson & Reggie Lisowski vs Pat O'Connor & Roy McClarity 2/3 1 hr

Benito Gardini vs Juan Hernandez 2/3 45 min

Jim Dobie vs Art Bull 1 fall



03-24-55 Armstrong, IA

Hans Herman vs Ras Samara (World Negro champion) 2/3 1 hr

Joe Dusek vs Jim Dobie 2/3 1 hr

Ali Baba vs Dick Witte



03-29-55 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Lou Thesz vs Hans Schmidt 1 hr

Ali Baba vs Ras Samara

Joe Dusek vs Art Bull

Mike Dibiase vs Jim Dobie



03-30-55 Oxford, IA @ St Mary's Hall

Main event:  Tag team match

Bullaol Bill vs Vern Saddler

(women) Maria Bardino vs Joan Barr



03-31-55 Mt. Pleasant, IA 

Main Event:  Joan Barr & Hillbilly Kate defeated Kathy Starr & Maria Bardino

Original main event:  Buffalo Bill vs Vern Sadder - Buffalo Bill no showed--women's tag was substituted

Maria Bardino defeated May Wilson 

Kathy Starr defeated Joan Barr



04-07-55 Armstrong, IA

Ras Samara & Jim Dobie vs Joe Dusek & Mike Dibiase

Plus two  one fall matches



04-26-55 Armstrong, IA 

Primo Carnera (former heavyweight boxing champion) vs Joe Dusek

Orville Brown vs Hardy Kruskamp

Dick Witt vs Chet Smith



05-04-55 Muscatine, IA @ Oddfellows Hall

Main Event:  Tag team match

(women) Marilyn Margo vs Evelyn "Tuffy" Alexander.

(women) Princess Dawn Eagle vs Mars Monroe



08-22-55 Britt, IA - Promotor Pinkie George

Art Nielsen & Reggie Lisowski (World tag team champions) vs Roy McClarity & Joe Dusek

Chest Bernard vs Bearcat Wright

Plus two preliminary matches



10-08-55 Quad Cities (Moline, IL @ Wharton Fieldhouse)

Mr. Moto defeated Bob Orton

(midgets) Lord Clayton Littlebrook & Pee Wee James defeated Fuzzy Cupid & Irish Jackie

Johnny Kostas defeated Al Warshaski



10-13-55 Mt Pleasant, IA @ Legion Hall

Main Event:  Tag team match

Owen Kelly vs Prince Sika

(women) Gloria West vs Maria Bernardi



10-15-55 Quad Cities (Moline, IL @ Wharton Fieldhouse)

Hans Schmidt vs Mr. Moto

Bob Orton vs Leo Wallick

Johnny Kostas vs Stan Kowalski

Jack Steele vs Richard Brown



10-18-55 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Bob Orton vs Verne Gagne (US champion)

Johnny Kostas vs Stan Kowalski

(women) Dot Dotson vs China Mira

Jack Steel vs Leo Wallack



11-08-55 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium 

 Joe Tangaro & Guy Burnetti vs Reggie Lisowski & Bob Orton

Johnny Kostas vs George Gallagher

(women) Nell Stewart vs Senorita Martinez

(midgets) Brown Bomber vs Otto Bowman



11-11-55 Burlington @ Ye Old Town Hall

Jack Reed vs Owen Kelly

Hillbilly Sue vs Maria Bernardi

Plus tag team match



12-13-55 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Joe Tangaro & Guy Brunetti vs Hans Schmidt & Reggie Lisowski 2/3 1 hr

(women) June Byers vs Penny Banner 2/3 1 hr

Johnny Kostas vs Harou Yamamoto 2/3 1 hr



01-09-56 Burlington, IA @ Ye Old Town Hall

Main Event:  Tag team match

The Texas Kid vs Jack Reed

(women) Maria Bernardi vs Gloria West



01-17-56 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium 

 Joe Tangaro & Guy Brunetti vs Bibber McCoy & Mike Dibiase  

(women) Penny Banner & Millie Stafford vs Edith Wade & Belle Starr

Johnny Kostas vs Richard Brown



01-30-56 Burlington, IA @ Ye Olde Town Hall

Owen Kelly vs Jack Reed

Norm Bourn vs Harry Dowler

(women) Margie Marlowe vs Maria Bernardi



02-20-56 Burlington, IA @ Ye Old Town Hall

(mixed tag) The Texas Kid & Hillbilly Kate over George Lewis & Marie Bernardi

George Lewis defeated The Texas Kid (sub for Rocky Carlson vs Owen Kelly)

Jack Reed defeated Norm Bourn

(women) Hillbilly Kate defeated Margie Marlowe by DQ (sub for Dot Burke vs Donna Dillinger)



02-21-56 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium 

Gorgeous George vs Richard Brown 2/3 45 min

Joe Tangaro & Guy Brunetti vs Mike Dibiase & Bulldog Plechas 2/3 45 min

Red Berry vs "Red" McIntyre 2/3 45 min



03-19-56 Burlington, IA @ Ye Old Towne Hall

Main Event:  All girl tag team match - participants not identified.

Norm Bourn vs Jack Reed (Nebraska state champion)

(women) Ferne Laverne vs Princess Dawn Eagle



04-04-56 Mason City, IA @ VFW Hall

Chief Blue Eagle vs The Great Balo

(women) Violet Ray vs Marlene Schmidt

Plus mens tag match



05-04-56 Burlington, IA @ Ye Old Towne Hall

Main Event:  (woman) Blond Bombshell to appear in a tag match

Norman Bourn vs Tex Dowler

(women) Hillbilly Sue vs Mars Monroe



025-24-56 Luverne, IA @ National Guard Armory

Main event:  All girl tag team match

Norm Bourn vs Mike O'Connor

(women) Hillbilly Sue vs Donna Dillinger



06-22-56 Harlan, IA @ baseball park

Main event:  Tag team match

(women) Hillbilly Sue vs Donna Dillinger

(women) Princess Dawn Eagle vs Fran Bauler



08-06-56 Council Bluffs, IA @ Playland Park

Ivan Kalmikoff & Koral Kalmikoff defeated Roy McClarity & Wild Red Berry 2-1

(women) Lorraine Johnson pinned Annette Palmer 

Joe Dusek draw w/ Gentleman Jim Dobie

Mario DeSousa pinned Howard Pierce

1,100 fans



01-08-57 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Yukon Eric vs Roy McClarity

(midget - women) Baby Doe vs Carol Bennet

Lou "Shoulders" Newman vs Chest Bernard



01-22-57 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Lou Thesz (world heavyweight champion) vs Yukon Eric



02-03-57 Monticello, IA @ Community Auditorium

Bob McFarland vs Don Feud

(women) Margie Marlowe vs Toni Thomas

(midgets) Tiny tim vs Hobo Pete



02-05-57 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Zaharias Bros. vs Bobby Burns & Richard Brown 2/3 1 hr

Red Berry vs Bob Geigel 2/3 1 hr

Hillbilly Calhoun (502 pounds) vs Gini Vagone



02-14-57 Mt Pleasant, IA @ Legion Hjall

Bob McFarland vs Don Feud

(women) Margie Marlowe vs Toni Thomas

(midgets) Tiny Tim vs Pee Wee Pete



02-15-57 Davenport, IA @  Central Turner Hall  

Chief Kit Fox vs Wild Red Berry

Bob Geigel vs Bill Melby

(women) Sharon Lass vs Belle Starr



04-30-57 Mason City, IA @ VFW Hall

Main Event:  Tag team match featuring Hillbilly Kate (identified as the only one armed girl wrestler)

with 3 of the 4 women participants listed below in the preliminary matches.

(midgets) Speedy Yokum vs Masked Midget

(women) Marlene Schmidt vs Violet Ray

(women) Princess Dawn Eagle vs Mars Monroe



07-11-57 Hamburg, IA @ Hamburg Speedway

Mighty Atlas & Joe Dusek vs Wild  Red Berry & Bobby Burns

(women) Laura Martinez vs Lorraine Johnson

Bobby Burns vs Joe Dusek



08-24-57 Lenox, IA @ Taylor County Fairgrounds

Bobby Burns vs Tommy O'Toole

Joe Dusek vs Red McIntyre

(women) Joan Ballard vs Kathy Starr

Note:  A tag match might have been added to this card.



10-14-57 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Wilbur Snyder (new US heavyweight champion) vs Don Leo Jonathan

Boris Bolkoff & Nicoli Volkoff vs Carl Engstrom & Tony Silipini

(women) Rose Roman vs Joan Ballard



10-16-57 Mason City, IA @ VFW Hall 

Verne Kelly vs Jack Galento

(women) Violet Ray vs Lena Kructov

Plus tag team match



10-29-57 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium

Wilbur Snyder & Verne Gagne vs Boris Volkoff & Nicoli Volkoff

Plus midgets and one additional match



02-25-58 Burlington, IA @ Burlington Auditorium - Promotor Jim Dobie

Hans Schmidt vs Ivan Rasputin

Farmer Jones & Farmer Marlin vs Great Yamoto & Mitsi Arakawa

Dick Witt vs Bob DeMarco 

Plus one other match



03-25-58 Sioux City,. IA @ Sioux City Auditorium - Promotor Bill Hawkins

Verne Gagne (US heavyweight champion) vs Hans Schmidt 2/3 1 hr

Yukon Eric vs Bull Montana 2/3 45 min

Ernie Dusek vs Jack Pesek 1 fall 30 min



04-14-58 Eagle Grove, IA @ High School Gym  

Roy McClarity vs Verne Gagne 2/3

Bill Daniels vs Alex Karras

Plus midget bout



05-06-58 Sioux City, IA @ Sioux City Auditorium - Promotor Bill Hawkins 

Verne Gagne vs Hans Schmidt

Ivan the Terrible vs Jack Pesek

Roy McClarity vs Ernie Dusek



06-12-58 Orange City, IA @ Town Hall 

Verne Gagne (c) vs Ernie Dusek - US Heavyweight Championship 2/3 60 min

Jack Pesek vs Emil Dusek 2/3 45 min

Plus one more bout



06-18-58 Harlan, IA @ Fairgrounds

Dick the Bruiser defeated  Jack Pesek 2-1

(women) Juanita Coffman defeated Shirley Strimple 2-1

Roy McClarity defeated Emil Dusek 1-0 by DQ

300 fans



07-17-58 Orange City, IA @ Town Hall 

Verne Gagne & Roy McClarity defeated Hans Schmidt & Hans Hermann

(women) Laura Martinez defeated Kathy Starr 

Hans Schmidt defeated Roy McClarity



07-18-58 Spirit Lake, IA @ Okoboji Speed Bowl

Verne Gagne (c) vs Hans Herman (for United States Championship)

Hans Schmidt vs Roy McClarity

(women) Laura Martinez vs Beverly Lehmer



08-14-58 Rock Rapids, IA @ Linn County Fairgrounds

Verne Gagne & Roy McClarity vs Emil Dusek & Red McIntyre

(women) Kathy Starr vs Rose Roman 2/3 45 min

Roy McClarity vs Red McIntyre 1 fall 30



08-15-58 @ Okoboji Speed Bowl North of Milford  

Frank Taylor vs Roy McClarity

(women) Kathy Starr vs Beverly Lehmer

Emil Dusek vs Red McIntyre



08-18-58 Harlan, IA @ Fairgrounds

Verne Gagne defeated Hans Schmidt 2-1

(women) Ada Ash defeated Laura Martinez 2-1

Emil Dusek defeated Ivan the Terrible 1-0 by DQ



09-27-58 Orange City, IA @ Town Hall  

Jack Pesek defeated Ivan the Terrible

Red McIntyre & Johnny Gilbert defeated Emil Dusek & (?)

Note:  Ernie Dusek was scheduled in the tag match but did not appear

Plus one more match



10-20-58 Winfield, IA @ Community Center

Main event:  Tag team match

Dave Daniels vs Bob Barton

(women) Eva Evans vs Mae Murphy



11-19-58 Keota, IA @ Legion Hall

Main Event:  Tag team match

Bob McFarland vs Dave Daniels

(women) Mae Murphy vs Eva Evans



01-10-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Main event:  Bert Bronson featured in a tag match

(women) JoAnn Owens vs Norma Murphy

Tex Dowler vs Vern Vetter



01-14-59 Manilla, IA

Roy McClarity vs Emil Dusek 2/3 60 min

Jack Pesek vs Ernie Dusek 2/3 45 min

Rip Hawk vs Joe Scarpello



01-24-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

(mixed tag) Bob McFarland & JoAnn Owens defeated Dan Hatten & Donna Durst 2-1

Dan Duncan defeated Bob McFarland by DQ

(women) JoAnn Owens defeated Donna Durst



02-14-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Paul Stangl vs Don Newton

(women) JoAnn Owens vs Lois Lange



03-28-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Main event:  Alan Horst featured in a tag match

(women) Ann Harris vs JoAnn Owens

Paul Stangl vs Mickey Halligan



03-31-59 Lenox, IA @ high school gym

 Farmer Marlin draw w/ Rip Hawk 1 fall each

(mixed tag) Kay Noble & Lord Littlebrook defeated Kathy Starr & Bull Brummel 2/3 60 min

(midgets) Bull Brummel defeated Lord Littlebrook 



04-15-59 Carroll, IA @ Kuemper Gym

Verne Gagne (world champion) vs Jack Pesek (Nebraska state champion) 2/3 60 min

Mitsu Arakawa vs Ernie Dusek 2/3 45 min

Tosh Togo vs Red McIntyre (Mike Dibiase may have substituted for McIntyre) 1 fall 30 min



04-18-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

(mixed tag) David Diercks & JoAnn Owns won (over Frank Freers & Lavonne Hart?)

Frank Freers pined David Diercks

(women) Lavonne Hart pinned JoAnn Owens



04-29-59 Manning, IA @ Manning Fireman's Ball Room  

Mitsu Arakawa vs Jack Pesek 2/3 60 min

(women) Judy Glover vs Laura Martinex 2/3 45 min

Tosh Togo vs Doug Gilbert



05-02-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Paul Stangl & Ivan Irvin defeated Tex Dowler & Butch McCoy

Paul Stangl defeated Butch McCoy

(women) LaVonne Hart won by default over Millie Martin



05-12-59 Harlan, IA @ Harlan high school gymnasium

Mitsu Arakawa vs Ernie Dusek 2/3 60 min

(midgets) Lord Littlebrook vs Bull Brummell 2/3 45

Tosh Togo vs Jack Pesek 1 fall 30 min



05-16-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

(mixed tag) Butch McCoy & Hillbilly Kate defeated Bob Becker & Princess Dawn Eagle

Paul Stangl defeated Red Davis - for the Iowa light heavyweight title

Bob Becker defeated Butch McCoy by DQ

(women) Princess Dawn Eagle defeated Hillbilly Kate



06-13-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

(mixed tag) Butch McCoy & Hillbilly Kate defeated Dave Daniels & Princess Dawn Eagle

Paul Stangl defeated Red Davis 2-1 - Stangl retained Iowa light heavyweight title

Butch McCoy defeated Dave Daniels

(women) Hillbilly Kate draw w/ Princess Dawn Eagle (sub for Millie Martin)



07-22-59 New Market, IA @ high school athletic field

Otto Von Krupp & Rock Hunter vs Thor Hagen & Ray Gordon

(midgets) Cowboy Bradley vs Tiny Roe 

(women) Laura Martinez vs Kathy Starr



08-04-59 Anita, IA @ Cass County Fair - Promotor Joe Dusek

Ernie Dusek vs Tosh Togo 2/3 60 min

(women) Kathy Starr vs Laura Martinez 2/3 45 min



08-06-59 Bedford, IA @ Taylor County Fairgrounds Grandstand

Jack Pesek vs Tosh Togo 2/3 60 min

(women) Kathy Starr vs Laura Martinez 2/3 45 min

Ernie Dusek vs Jim LaRock 1 fall 30 min



08-21-59 Algona, IA @ Kossuth County Fair Grandstand

Bob Geigel vs Joe Pazandak

Farmer Floyd Ude vs Jack Daniels

Armen Hussien vs Bill Wright

Note:  Homecoming for Bob Geigel - family lives in Algona



08-24-59 Marcus, IA @ annual Marcus Fair

Verne Gagne vs Emil Dusek

(midgets) Bull Brummell vs Cowboy Cassidy



08-30-59 Davenport, IA @ Davenport Municipal Stadium

Hans Schmidt vs Roy McClarity 2/3 1 hr - Referee Billy Goelz

(women) Corrine Cordero vs Rose Roman 2/3 1 hr

Karl Karlson vs Johnny Gilbert

Porforio Longaria vs Carl Engstrom



09-09-59 Blue Grass, IA @ Community Building

Main Event:  Tag team match features Babe McCormick of Columbus, OH 

Dale Theric (better known as the "Texas Kid)" vs Loyal Haut

(women) Hillbilly Kate vs Princess Dawn Eagle



09-19-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Paul Stangl & Butch McCoy defeated Rocky Wilson & Tex Dowler 2-0

(women) Pauline Sprague draw w/ (?)

Paul Stangl defeated Tex Dowler by DQ

Rocky Wilson defeated Butch McCoy by DQ



09-23-59 Blue Grass, IA @ Community Hall

Main Event:  John Smitherton will be featured in a tag team match.

Paul Stangl vs Nels Stewart

(women) Pauline Sprague vs Ann Harris



09-30-59 Winfield, IA @ Community Hall

The Texas Kid vs Loyal Haut

(women) Lois Lee vs Hillbilly Kate

Plus tag team match



10-03-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Butch McCoy & Paul Stangl defeated Bob Barton & Tex Dowler

Butch McCoy defeated Tex Dowler by DQ

Mr X the "Masked Marvel" defeated Paul Stangl



10-17-59 Muscatine, IA  Eagles Hall

Main Event:  Tag team match

(women) Princess Dawn Eagle vs Hillbilly Kate

Butch McCoy vs Rocky Nelson



10-26-59 LeMars, IA @ Westmar College Gymnasium 

Verne Gagne vs Chick Garibaldi 2/3 60 min

(women) Kathy Starr vs Laura Martinez 2/3 45 min

Emil Dusek vs Jerry Christy



11-14-59 Atalissa, IA @ Atalissa gym

Paul Stangl & Stan Phelps defeated Masked Marvel & Dave Daniels

Paul Stangle defeated Dave Daniels

(women) Rose Ryan defeated Hillbilly Kate



11-14-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Rocky Malone vs Bob McFarland

(women) JoAnn Owens vs Eva Evans

Note:  This event was under a new promotion - NWA Wrestling



11-27-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall 

(mixed tag) Bill Phillips & Hillbilly Kate defeated Tex Dowler & Marlene Schmidt 2-0

Tex Dowler defeated Bill Phillips

(women) Marlene Schmidt defeated Hillbilly Kate

Paul Stangl won by default over The Masked Marvel



12-12-59 Muscatine, IA @ Eagles Hall

Bill Phillips & Paul Stangl defeated Rocky Nelson & Don Durst 2-0

Marvin Buckwater defeated Tex Dowler

Rocky Nelson defeated Paul Stangl by DQ

(women) Verne Laverne defeated Hillbilly Kate

Back To Top PM Quote Reply  

Current time is 09:31 am  
WowBB Forums > Sports And Wrestling > The Clawmaster's Archives > Iowa (1955-1959) Top




UltraBB 1.172 Copyright © 2007-2013 Data 1 Systems