View single post by Kriss
 Posted: Fri Mar 11th, 2011 02:40 pm
PM Quote Reply Full Topic
Kriss
Citizen of nowhere


Joined: Wed Dec 12th, 2007
Location: Parts Unknown
Posts: 6591
Status: 
Online
Friday, January 1, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Tor Kamata & Kay Noble vs. Ronnie Paul & Jean Antone
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Killer Cox
3) Harley Race & The Mummy vs. Danny Little Bear & The Viking
4) Bob Geigel defeated Roger Kirby to win the Central States Heavyweight Title

Friday, January 8, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Frankie Cain vs. Ronnie Etchison
2) Bobo Johnson vs. Little Bruiser
3) The Viking vs. Baron Von Raschke
4) Danny Little Bear vs. Harley Race
5) North American Tag Team Champions Roger Kirby & Rock Hunter vs. Bob Geigel & Pat O’Connor

Friday, January 15, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Bobby Paul & Danny Little Bear vs. Rock Hunter & Great Mephisto
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. The Mummy
3) Harley Race vs. The Viking
4) Central States Heavyweight Champion Bob Geigel vs. Roger Kirby

Friday, January 22, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Ronnie Etchison vs. Frank Hickey
2) Steve Bolas vs. The Mummy
3) John Tolos vs. Pat O’Connor
4) Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones
5) North American Tag Team Champions Roger Kirby & Rock Hunter vs. Danny Little Bear & The Viking

Friday, January 29, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Bob Geigel vs. Mephisto
2) Rufus R. Jones vs. The Mummy
3) Spike Jones vs. John Tolos
4) Elimination Match: Roger Kirby & Rock Hunter & Mephisto & The Mummy vs. Danny Little Bear & Rufus R. Jones & Ronnie Etchison & Bob Geigel
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. The Viking

Friday, February 5, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,397
1) Baron Von Heisinger defeated Spike Jones (6:36)
2) Kay Noble defeated Sandy Partlow (5:10)
3) Handicap Match: John Tolos defeated Frank Hickey & Ronnie Paul
i) Tolos pinned Hickey (1:19)
ii) Tolos made Paul submit (6:16)
4) North American Tag Team Champions Rock Hunter & Roger Kirby defeated The Viking & Bob Geigel
5) Danny Little Bear defeated Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race (60:00)
i) Little Bear won via submission (31:26)
ii) The time limit expired

Friday, February 12, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,823
1) Roger Kirby fought Pat O’Connor to a double-CO (14:48)
2) The Viking defeated Baron Von Heisinger (1:05)
3) Danny Little Bear fought John Tolos to a draw (15:00)
4) Ronnie Etchison defeated Rock Hunter via DQ (6:46)
5) Rufus R. Jones defeated The Mummy (7:25)
6) Bob Geigel defeated Harley Race via DQ (5:52)
7) Rufus R. Jones won a 12-man Battle Royal (participants: Roger Kirby, Rock Hunter, Harley Race, Bob Geigel, Pat O’Connor, Ronnie Etchison, The Viking, The Mummy, Danny Little Bear, Rufus R. Jones, Baron Von Heisinger, John Tolos)

Friday, February 19, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,477
1) Benny Ramirez defeated Spike Jones (1:51)
2) Cowboy Bradley defeated Little Bruiser (11:42)
3) Bobby Whitlock fought Baron Von Heisinger to a draw (20:00)
4) Ronnie Etchison & The Viking defeated Rock Hunter & Roger Kirby (20:59)
5) Special Referee: Bob Geigel: Danny Little Bear defeated Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race via DQ
i) Race pinned Little Bear (0:22)
ii) Little Bear won via submission (9:25)
iii) Little Bear won via DQ

Friday, February 26, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 2,467
1) Baron Von Heisinger & John Tolos defeated Pat O’Connor & The Viking (19:20)
2) Danny Little Bear defeated Rock Hunter via DQ
3) Bobby Whitlock fought Bob Geigel to a draw (15:00)
4) The Stomper fought Harley Race to a double-CO (6:59)
5) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. defeated Rufus R. Jones
i) Jones pinned Funk (9:38)
ii) Funk pinned Jones (7:44)
iii) Funk pinned Jones (5:00)

Friday, March 5, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) The Viking vs. Frank Marconi
2) Betty Niccoli & Lord Littlebrook vs. Sandy Partlow & Bobo Johnson
3) Bobby Whitlock vs. Benny Ramirez
4) The Stomper vs. Roger Kirby
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Danny Little Bear

Friday, March 12, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Rufus R. Jones vs. Baron Von Raschke
2) John Tolos vs. Bobby Whitlock
3) The Stomper vs. Baron Von Heisinger
4) Baron Von Raschke & Benny Ramirez & John Tolos & Rock Hunter vs. Rufus R. Jones & Bobby Whitlock & Ronnie Etchison & The Viking
5) Texas Death Match: Danny Little Bear vs. Harley Race

Friday, March 19, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Bobby Whitlock vs. Frank Marconi
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Tony Russo
3) North American Tag Team Champions John Tolos & Baron Von Heisinger vs. Danny Little Bear & Man Mountain Mike
4) 10-Man Battle Royal (participants: Man Mountain Mike, Tony Russo, Ronnie Etchison, Frank Marconi, Bobby Whitlock, Danny Little Bear, Baron Von Heisinger, John Tolos, Rufus R. Jones, Dory Funk, Sr.)
5) Rufus R. Jones vs. Dory Funk, Sr.

Saturday, March 20, 1971 – Junior High Gymnasium – McPherson, KS
1) Baron Von Heisinger & Betty Niccoli vs. The Viking & Jean Antone
2) Bob Geigel vs. Rock Hunter

Friday, March 26, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Tony Russo vs. The Viking
2) Rock Hunter vs. Bobby Whitlock
3) Ann Casey vs. Jean Antone
4) Baron Von Raschke & Baron Von Heisinger vs. Rufus R. Jones & Ronnie Etchison
5) Indian Strap Match: Danny Little Bear vs. Harley Race

Friday, April 2, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 2,032
1) Bob Orton fought Bob Geigel to a draw (15:00)
2) Kay Noble & Betty Niccoli defeated Sandy Partlow & Jean Antone in three falls
3) Bob Geigel & The Viking defeated Bob Orton & Benny Ramirez
4) Danny Little Bear defeated Baron Von Heisinger (11:54)
5) Special Referee: Sonny Myers: The Stomper defeated John Tolos in three falls

Friday, April 9, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,497
1) Ronnie Etchison defeated Rock Hunter
2) Bob Orton fought The Viking to a draw (20:00)
3) Rufus R. Jones defeated Tony Russo
4) North American Tag Team Champions Bob Geigel & The Stomper defeated John Tolos & Baron Von Heisinger
5) Loser Leaves Town: Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race defeated Danny Little Bear

Friday, April 16, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 2,109
1) Bob Orton fought The Viking to a draw (15:00)
2) Frank Altman defeated Tony Russo (8:41)
3) The Stomper defeated Baron Von Heisinger
4) Frank Altman & The Viking & The Stomper defeated Baron Von Heisinger & Bob Orton & Tony Russo
5) Texas Death Match: Danny Little Bear & Rufus R. Jones defeated Seiji Sakaguchi & Dory Funk, Sr. (25:00)

Monday, April 19, 1971 – Westran High School – Huntsville, MO
1) Bobby Whitlock vs. Rock Hunter
2) Jean Antone vs. Betty Niccoli
3) Danny Little Bear vs. John Tolos

Friday, April 23, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,983
1) Bob Geigel fought Baron Von Heisinger to a draw
2) Ronnie Etchison defeated Tony Russo
3) Buddy Austin defeated Bobby Whitlock
4) North American Tag Team Champions Bob Geigel & The Stomper defeated Baron Von Heisinger & Bob Orton
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race defeated Rufus R. Jones in three falls

Friday, April 30, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,983
1) Danny Little Bear vs. Baron Von Heisinger
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Bobby Whitlock
3) Buddy Austin vs. Pepe Gomez
4) Rufus R. Jones vs. Benny Ramirez
5) Danny Little Bear & The Stomper & Bob Geigel vs. Harley Race & Baron Von Heisinger & Bob Orton

Friday, May 7, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Bobby Whitlock vs. Benny Ramirez
2) Steve Bolas vs. Tony Russo
3) Rufus R. Jones vs. Baron Von Heisinger
4) North American Tag Team Champions The Stomper & Bob Geigel vs. Buddy Austin & Bob Orton
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Danny Little Bear

Friday, May 14, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Seiji Sakaguchi vs. Rufus R. Jones
2) Tony Russo & Kay Noble vs. Bobby Whitlock & Jean Antone
3) Danny Little Bear & The Viking vs. Buddy Austin & Bob Orton
4) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. vs. The Stomper

Friday, May 21, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Tony Russo vs. Ronnie Etchison
2) Benny Ramirez vs. Steve Bolas
3) Danny Little Bear & Rufus R. Jones & Benny Ramirez & Tony Russo vs. Bob Orton & Buddy Austin & Steve Bolas & Ronnie Etchison
4) The Stomper vs. Seiji Sakaguchi
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. The Viking

Friday, May 28, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) The Viking vs. Tony Russo
2) Steve Bolas vs. Buddy Austin
3) Seiji Sakaguchi vs. Benny Ramirez
4) The Stomper vs. Bob Orton
5) 8-man Battle Royal (participants: The Viking, Tony Russo, Steve Bolas, Buddy Austin, Seiji Sakaguchi, Benny Ramirez, The Stomper, Bob Orton)
6) Danny Little Bear vs. Baron Von Raschke
7) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, June 4, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Ronnie Etchison vs. The Viking
2) Seiji Sakaguchi vs. Bob Geigel
3) Tor Kamata vs. Steve Bolas
4) Danny Little Bear vs. Bob Orton
5) Buddy Austin vs. Rufus R. Jones
6) Lumberjack Match: The Stomper defeated Harley Race

Friday, June 11, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Baron Von Heisinger vs. The Viking
2) Tor Kamata vs. Ronnie Etchison
3) Danny Little Bear vs. Seiji Sakaguchi
4) North American Tag Team Champions Buddy Austin & Bob Orton vs. Rufus R. Jones & The Stomper
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Pat O’Connor

Friday, June 18, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Ronnie Etchison vs. John Fogarty
2) Tony Russo vs. Thor Hagen
3) Bob Geigel vs. Tor Kamata
4) Thor Hagen & Ronnie Etchison & Bob Geigel vs. Tor Kamata & Tony Russo & John Fogarty
5) North American Tag Team Champions Buddy Austin & Bob Orton vs. The Stomper & The Viking

Friday, June 25, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Bobby Lane vs. The Viking
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Miquel
3) Rufus R. Jones vs. Tor Kamata
4) Bob Geigel vs. Buddy Austin
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. The Stomper

Monday, September 6, 1971 – Convention Hall – Hutchinson, KS
1) Steve Bolus vs. Tony Russo
2) Tor Kamata vs. George Hultz
3) Danny Little Bear vs. Bob Orton
4) Rufus R. Jones vs. Harley Race

Saturday, September 11, 1971 – Memorial Hall – Salina, KS
1) Bob Orton vs. Frank Diamond
2) Buddy Austin vs. Steve Bolus
3) Steve Bolus & Rufus R. Jones & Frank Diamond vs. Tor Kamata & Bob Orton & Buddy Austin
4) Baron Von Raschke vs. Danny Little Bear

Friday, September 17, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) John Gagne vs. Tor Kamata
2) Yasu Fuji vs. Frank Diamond
3) Stave Bolas vs. Chati Yakuchi
4) Bob Orton vs. George Hultz
5) 10-man Battle Royal (participants: John Gagne, Chati Yokuchi, Yasu Fuji, Frank Diamond, Haystack Calhoun, Bob Geigel, Bob Orton, Tor Kamata, Steve Bolas, George Hultz)
6) Central States Heavyweight Champion Danny Little Bear vs. Roger Kirby

Saturday, September 18, 1971 – City Auditorium – Great Bend, KS
1) Steve Bolus vs. Benny Ramirez
2) Chati Yokuchi vs. Frank Diamond
3) Bob Geigel vs. Tor Kamata
4) Rufus R. Jones & Steve Bolus vs. Bob Orton & Benny Ramirez

Monday, September 20, 1971 – Civic Building – Emporia, KS
1) Bob Orton vs. John Gagne
2) Danny Little Bear vs. Tor Kamata
3) Harley Race vs. Bob Geigel
4) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, September 24, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Benny Ramirez vs. Ronnie Etchison
2) Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Steve Bolas & John Gagne
3) Bob Orton vs. Rufus R. Jones
4) Haystack Calhoun vs. Tor Kamata
5) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. vs. Danny Little Bear

Friday, October 1, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Frank Diamond vs. The Viking
2) John Gagne vs. Benny Ramirez
3) Bob Orton vs. Bob Geigel
4) Yasu Fuji & Tor Kamata vs. Ronnie Etchison & Luis Marques
5) Danny Little Bear vs. Chati Yakuchi

Monday, October 4, 1971 – Convention Hall – Hutchinson, KS
1) Chati Yokuchi vs. Steve Bolus
2) Barbara Galento vs. Betty Niccoli
3) Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Steve Bolus & Danny Little Bear
4) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, October 8, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) The Mighty Atom vs. Cowboy Lang
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Tor Kamata
3) Baron Von Raschke vs. The Viking
4) Danny Little Bear & Bob Geigel vs. Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Saturday, October 9, 1971 – Memorial Hall – Salina, KS
1) Chati Yokuchi vs. Bob Geigel
2) Betty Niccoli vs. Barbara Galento
3) Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokouchi vs. Steve Bolus & Bob Geigel
4) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, October 15, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Little Bruiser vs. Wee Willie Wilson
2) Tor Kamata vs. The Viking
3) Bob Orton vs. Bobby Whitlock
4) Barbara Galento & Little Bruiser vs. Kay Noble & Wee Willie Wilson
5) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Danny Little Bear & Bob Geigel

Monday, October 18, 1971 – City Auditorium – Great Bend, KS
1) Bob Geigel vs. Bob Orton
2) Betty Niccoli vs. Barbara Galento
3) Danny Little Bear vs. Tor Kamata
4) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. vs. Rufus R. Jones

Wednesday, October 20, 1971 – Civic Building – Emporia, KS
1) Benny Ramirez vs. The Viking
2) Betty Niccoli vs. Barbara Galento
3) Bob Geigel vs. Bob Orton
4) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, October 22, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Tor Kamata vs. Terry Martin
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Bob Orton
3) Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Steve Bolas & Danny Little Bear
4) Bob Geigel vs. Harley Race
5) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, October 29, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Apache Gringo vs. Ronnie Etchison
2) Terry Martin vs. Benny Ramirez
3) Ethel Johnson vs. Marva Scott
4) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Pat O’Connor & Rufus R. Jones
5) Harley Race vs. The Stomper

Tuesday, November 2, 1971 – Convention Hall – Hutchinson, KS
1) Ronnie Etchison vs. Benny Ramirez
2) The Viking vs. Bob Orton
3) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Rufus R. Jones & Bob Geigel

Friday, November 5, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Apache Gringo vs. The Viking
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Bobby Whitlock
3) Barbara Galento vs. Betty Niccoli
4) Yasu Fuji vs. Bob Geigel
5) Terry Martin vs. Bob Orton
6) The Stomper vs. Chati Yokuchi

Saturday, November 6, 1971 – Memorial Hall – Salina, KS
1) Steve Bolus vs. Chati Yokouchi
2) Kay Noble vs. Rhonda Jean
3) Betty Niccoli & Kay Noble vs. Barbara Galento & Rhonda Jean
4) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokouchi vs. Steve Bolus & Bob Geigel

Friday, November 12, 1971 – Civic Building – Emporia, KS
1) Bob Geigel vs. Apache Gringo
2) Ronnie Etchison vs. Jose Rivera
3) Bob Orton vs. Bobby Whitlock
4) 6-man Battle Royal (participants: Bob Geigel, Apache Gringo, Ronnie Etchison, Jose Rivera, Bob Orton, Bobby Whitlock)
5) Texas Death Match: Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, November 12, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) John Gagne vs. Benny Ramirez
2) Terry Martin vs. Tor Kamata
3) Omar Atlas vs. Pat O’Connor
4) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. Steve Bolas & The Viking
5) World Heavyweight Champion Dory Funk, Jr. vs. The Stomper

Friday, November 19, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Terry Martin vs. Frank Diamond
2) Omar Atlas vs. Apache Gringo
3) Tor Kamata vs. Jose Rivera
4) Steve Bolas vs. Bob Orton
5) The Stomper & The Viking defeated Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi to win the North American Tag Team Title

Friday, November 26, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO
1) Benny Ramirez vs. Rufus R. Jones
2) Bob Orton vs. Terry Martin
3) Danny Little Bear vs. Apache Gringo
4) Harley Race vs. Omar Atlas
5) Elimination Match: Danny Little Bear & Rufus R. Jones & Omar Atlas & Terry Martin vs. Harley Race & Bob Orton & Apache Gringo & Benny Ramirez
6) North American Tag Team Champions The Stomper & The Viking vs. Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi

Wednesday, December 1, 1971 – Civic Building – Emporia, KS
1) Betty Niccoli & Little Bruiser vs. Barbara Galento & Wee Willie Wilson
2) Bob Orton vs. Ronnie Etchison
3) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Friday, December 3, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,678
1) Bob Orton fought Terry Martin to a double-CO (2:06)
2) Barbara Galento defeated Kay Noble (10:58)
3) Danny Little Bear & Terry Martin defeated Tor Kamata & Bob Orton (12:20)
4) Handicap Match: Omar Atlas defeated Frank Diamond & Apache Gringo (15:36)
5) Texas Death Match: The Stomper & The Viking defeated Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi (14:36)

Saturday, December 4, 1971 – Memorial Hall – Salina, KS
1) Bobby Whitlock vs. Frank Diamond
2) Omar Atlas vs. Benny Ramirez
3) Apache Gringo vs. Bob Geigel
4) Elimination Match: Omar Atlas & Bobby Whitlock & Bob Geigel vs. Apache Gringo & Frank Diamond & Benny Ramirez
5) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Rufus R. Jones

Tuesday, December 7, 1971 – Convention Hall – Hutchinson, KS
1) Kay Noble vs. Rhonda Davis
2) Bob Geigel vs. Apache Gringo
3) Betty Niccoli & Kay Noble vs. Barbara Galento & Rhonda Davis
4) Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race vs. Pat O’Connor

Friday, December 10, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,436
1) Terry Martin defeated Apache Gringo (14:37)
2) Ronnie Etchison fought Bob Orton to a draw
3) Omar Atlas defeated Tor Kamata
4) Rufus R. Jones & The Viking defeated Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi (19:45)
5) The Stomper defeated Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race via DQ
i) Race pinned Stomper (13:03)
ii) Stomper pinned Race (1:59)
iii) Stomper won via DQ (2:17)

Monday, December 13, 1971 – City Auditorium – Great Bend, KS
1) Kay Noble vs. Barbara Galento
2) The Viking vs. Yasu Fuji
3) Betty Niccoli & Rhonda Davis & Barbara Galento
4) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi vs. The Viking & The Stomper

Monday, December 13, 1971 – Municipal Auditorium – Moberly, MO – 1,318
1) Omar Atlas defeated Apache Gringo (10:12)
2) Bob Orton defeated Bobby Whitlock (17:05)
3) Rufus R. Jones defeated Benny Ramirez
i) Jones won via DQ (17:10)
ii) Jones pinned Ramirez (2:15)
4) Terry Martin defeated Central States Heavyweight Champion Harley Race (60:00)
i) Martin pinned Race (22:27)
ii) The time limit expired

Friday, December 17, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,574
1) Terry Martin defeated Apache Gringo (9:40)
2) Ronnie Etchison fought Benny Ramirez to a draw (15:00)
3) Bobby Whitlock defeated Tor Kamata (11:29)
4) Rufus R. Jones defeated Bob Orton via DQ (13:24)
5) Lumberjack Match: Omar Atlas defeated Harley Race (21:30)
6) North American Tag Team Champions Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi fought The Stomper & The Viking to a draw
i) Yokuchi pinned Stomper (10:41)
ii) Stomper pinned Yokuchi (4:31)
iii) Both teams fought to a double-CO

Friday, December 31, 1971 – Auditorium – St. Joseph, MO – 1,574
1) Ronnie Etchison vs. Tor Kamata
2) Lord Littlebrook vs. Wee Willie Wilson
3) Betty Niccoli vs. Pat Davis
4) Danny Little Bear & Omar Atlas vs. Bob Orton & Benny Ramirez
5) Fence Match: The Stomper & The Viking vs. Yasu Fuji & Chati Yokuchi

Last edited on Sat Apr 30th, 2011 09:46 am by Kriss