View single post by Kriss
 Posted: Fri Mar 20th, 2015 03:14 pm
PM Quote Reply Full Topic
Kriss
Citizen of nowhere


Joined: Wed Dec 12th, 2007
Location: Parts Unknown
Posts: 8021
Status: 
Offline
Tuesday, April 1, 1952 – National Guard Armory – Clovis, NM
1) Benny Trudell vs. Billy Hickson
2) Alex Kasaboski vs. Frankie Hart
3) Theresa Theis vs. JoAnn Mullenniex

Wednesday, April 2, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Gory Guerrero fought Dory Funk to a draw (20:00)
2) Judo Jacket Match: Sessue Oyama defeated George Lopez in three falls
3) Tony Morelli defeated Billy Raburn via DQ in three falls (referee: George Curtis)

Thursday, April 3, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Billy Weidner fought Bob Geigel to a draw (20:00)
2) Sesue Oyama defeated Billy Hickson (14:00)
3) George Curtis fought Billy Raborn to a draw (20:00)
4) Tony Morelli defeated Dory Funk in three falls to win the Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Title

Thursday, April 3, 1952 – Southern Club Sports Arena – Pampa, TX
1) Johnny Pavich defeated Gene Detton (sub. Frankie Hart) in three falls
2) Alex Kasaboski defeated George Lopez in three falls (referee: Frankie Hart)

Friday, April 4, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) George Shindo vs. Billy Rayburn
2) Tony Morelli vs. Sesue Oyama
3) Theresa Theis vs. Jo Ann Mulleniex
4) Dory Funk vs. Gory Guerrero

Saturday, April 5, 1952 – unknown arena – Clarendon, TX
1) Alex Kasaboski vs. Tommy Martindale
2) Benny Trudel vs. John Pavich
3) Alex Kasaboski & Benny Trudel vs. Tommy Martindale & John Pavich

Monday, April 7, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ace Abbott fought Billy Raburn to a draw (20:00)
2) Tony Morelli defeated Gory Guerrero
3) George Curtis fought Alex Kasaboski to a no contest in three falls (referee: Tommy Martindale)
4) Lorraine Johnson defeated Theresa Theis in two straight falls

Monday, April 7, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) George Shindo won a 7-man Battle Royal (order of elimination: Frankie Hart, Benny Trudell, Johnny Pavich, Billy Hickson, Scotty McFarland, Sessue Oyama)
2) Johnny Pavich defeated Benny Trudell via DQ (referee: Frankie Hart)
3) Billy Hickson defeated Scotty McFarland in three falls (referee: Frankie Hart)

Wednesday, April 9, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Benny Trudell fought George Curtis to a draw (20:00)
2) Alex Kasaboski defeated Gory Guerrero in three falls
3) Billy Raburn defeated Tony Morelli in two straight falls (referee: Ray Clements)

Thursday, April 10, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Scotty McFarland fought Ace Abbott to a draw (15:00)
2) Sesue Oyama defeated John Pavich (14:35)
3) Billy Raborn defeated Frankie Hart (19:00)
4) Jo Ann Mullineaux defeated Theresa Theis (22:00)
5) Tony Morelli fought George Curtis to a draw in three falls (60:00)

Thursday, April 10, 1952 – Southern Club Sports Arena – Pampa, TX
1) Alex Kasaboski defeated Gory Guerrero
2) Tommy Martindale defeated Billy Hickson in three falls
3) Gory Guerrero & George Lopez defeated Benny Trudell & Alex Kasaboski in three falls

Friday, April 11, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Sesue Oyama defeated Benny Trudell
2) Alex Kasaboski fought George Shindo to a draw
3) Lorraine Johnson defeated Jo Ann Mulleniex in three falls
4) Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Champion Tony Morelli defeated Gory Guerrero in three falls

Saturday, April 12, 1952 – unknown arena – Clarendon, TX
1) Tommy Martindale vs. Benny Trudel
2) Scotty McFarland vs. Billy Weidner

Monday, April 14, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ray Duran defeated Ace Abbott via DQ
2) Billy Raburn defeated Tony Morelli when Morelli refused to return for the third fall(referee: Benny Trudell)
3) George Curtis defeated Alex Kasaboski via DQ in five falls (referee: Benny Trudell)

Monday, April 14, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Johnny Pavich defeated Scotty McFarland
2) Billy Hickson fought Tommy Martindale to a no contest in three falls
3) Judo Jacket Match: Sessue Oyama defeated George Shindo in three falls

Wednesday, April 16, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Billy Raburn won a 7-man Battle Royal (order of elimination: Tommy Martindale, Tony Morelli, George Curtis, Alex Kasaboski, Frankie Hart, Billy Hickson) (referee: Ray Clements)
2) Tony Morelli fought George Curtis to a draw in three falls (45:00) (referee: Tommy Martindale)
3) Alex Kasaboski defeated Frankie Hart in two straight falls (referee: Tommy Martindale)

Wednesday, April 16, 1952 – Southern Club Sports Arena – Pampa, TX
1) Benny Trudell fought Ray Duran to a draw (20:00)
2) Johnny Pavich defeated Scotty McFarland via DQ in three falls
3) Judo Jacket Match: Sessue Oyama defeated George Lopez in three falls

Thursday, April 17, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) George Lopez fought Scotty McFarland to a draw (15:00)
2) Ace Abbott fought John Pavich to a draw (20:00) (referee: Alex Perez)
3) Sesue Oyama defeated Ray Clements in three falls (referee: Frankie Hart)
4) George Curtis & Billy Raborn defeated Tony Morelli & Alex Kasaboski in three falls

Friday, April 18, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Billy Hickson vs. Benny Trudell
2) Ray Duran vs. Tommy Martindale
3) George Shindo vs. Alex Kasaboski
4) Judo Jacket Match: Sesue Oyama vs. Tony Morelli

Monday, April 21, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Billy Raburn defeated Billy Hickson
2) Sessue Oyama defeated Ace Abbott when Abbott was unable to return for the third fall
3) George Curtis defeated Alex Kasaboski in two straight falls

Monday, April 21, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) George Shindo defeated Benny Trudell
2) Ray Duran defeated Frankie Hart in three falls
3) Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Champion Tony Morelli defeated Ray Clements in three falls (referee: Tommy Martindale)

Wednesday, April 23, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Ace Abbott fought Ray Duran to a draw (20:00)
2) Scotty McFarland defeated Billy Hickson in two straight falls
3) Billy Raburn defeated Alex Kasaboski in three falls

Wednesday, April 23, 1952 – Southern Club Sports Arena – Pampa, TX
1) Johnny Pavich defeated Benny Trudell via DQ
2) George Lopez fought Tommy Martindale to a draw (45:00)
3) Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Champion Tony Morelli defeated Sessue Oyama in three falls

Thursday, April 24, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Ace Abbott & Scotty McFarland defeated Billy Hickson & Frankie Hart (7:00)
2) Ray Duran fought John Pavich to a draw (20:00) (referee: Alex Kasaboski)
3) Jiu-Jitsu Jacket Match: Sesue Oyama defeated George Lopez in three falls
4) Tony Morelli defeated Billy Raborn in three falls

Friday, April 25, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) George Shino and Alex Kasaboski won a 7-man Battle Royal: (other participants: Sesue Oyama, Billy Raburn, Ray Duran, Benny Trudell, Ace Abbott)
2) Billy Raburn defeated Ace Abbott
3) Ray Duran defeated Benny Trudell in three falls
4) George Shindo defeated Alex Kasaboski in two straight falls to win the Battle Royal

Monday, April 28, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ace Abbott fought Scotty McFarland to a draw (20:00)
2) Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Champion Tony Morelli defeated Billy Raburn in three falls
3) World Junior Heavyweight Champion Danny McShain defeated George Curtis in three falls

Monday, April 28, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Tommy Martindale defeated Ray Duran via DQ
2) George Shindo & Tommy Martindale defeated Sessue Oyama & Ray Duran in three falls
3) The Mask defeated Alex Kasaboski in three falls

Wednesday, April 30, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Tony Morelli defeated Johnny Pavich
2) The Masked Marvel defeated Tommy Martindale in two straight falls
3) World Junior Heavyweight Champion Danny McShain defeated Billy Raburn in three falls

Wednesday, April 30, 1952 – Southern Club Sports Arena – Pampa, TX
1) Benny Trudell defeated Ray Duran
2) Scotty McFarland defeated George Lopez in three falls
3) Alex Kasaboski defeated Sessue Oyama in three falls (referee: Billy Weidner)

Thursday, May 1, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Sesue Oyama defeated Alex Kasaboski via DQ in two straight falls (referee: Tommy Martindale)
2) The Masked Marvel defeated Billy Raborn in three falls
3) Danny McShain defeated Tony Morelli in three falls (referee: Bill Sledge)

Friday, May 2, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Ace Abbott vs. Ray Duran
2) The Masked Marvel vs. John Pavich
3) World Junior Heavyweight Champion Danny McShain defeated George Shindo via DQ in three falls

Monday, May 5, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ace Abbott defeated Sessue Oyama
2) George Curtis defeated Ray Duran
3) Tony Morelli fought Cowboy Carlson to a draw (20:00)
4) George Curtis & Ace Abbott & Cowboy Carlson defeated Tony Morelli & Ray Duran & Sessue Oyama in three falls (referee: Scotty McFarland replaced by Richard Moody)

Monday, May 5, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) John Pavich fought George Shindo to a draw (20:00)
2) Tommy Martindale defeated Benny Trudell in three falls
3) The Mask defeated Alex Kasaboski via DQ in three falls

Wednesday, May 7, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) George Lopez fought Ace Abbott to a draw (20:00)
2) Tony Morelli fought Sessue Oyama to a no contest in three falls (referee: Benny Trudell)
3) The Masked Marvel defeated George Curtis in three falls

Wednesday, May 7, 1952 – Southern Club Sports Arena – Pampa, TX
1) Alex Kasaboski and Cowboy Carlson won a 6-man Battle Royal (order of elimination: Bob Geigel, Johnny Pavich, Tommy Martindale, Scotty McFarland) (referee: Bill Sledge)
2) Tommy Martindale defeated Scotty McFarland in three falls (referee: Bill Sledge)
3) Cowboy Carlson defeated Alex Kasaboski in three falls to win the Battle Royal (referee: Bill Sledge)

Thursday, May 8, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) John Pavich & Cowboy Carlson defeated Alex Kasaboski & Scotty McFarland via DQ (referee: George Lopez)
2) Sesue Oyama defeated Tommy Martindale
3) George Curtis fought The Masked Marvel to a draw (30:00)
4) World Junior Heavyweight Champion Danny McShain fought Tony Morelli to a no contest in three falls (referee: Bob Geigel)

Friday, May 9, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Benny Trudell vs. Tommy Martindale
2) Ace Abbott vs. Cowboy Carlson
3) Tony Morelli & The Great Mask vs. George Curtis & George Shindo

Monday, May 12, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Cowboy Carlson defeated Sessue Oyama via DQ (referee: Bill Sledge)
2) The Masked Marvel defeated Johnny Pavich
3) Ace Abbott defeated Tony Morelli in three falls (referee: Bill Sledge)

Monday, May 12, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Scotty McFarland fought Benny Trudell to a draw (20:00)
2) Tommy Martindale defeated Alex Kasaboski via DQ in three falls (referee: George Shindo)
3) Gorgeous George defeated George Curtis in three falls

Wednesday, May 14, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Alex Kasaboski defeated Johnny Pavich
2) Tony Morelli fought Tommy Martindale to a draw in three falls (45:00) (referee: Benny Trudell)
3) Gorgeous George (w/ Jeffries) defeated Ray Clements via DQ in three falls (referee: Benny Trudell)

Thursday, May 15, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Cowboy Carlson & George Lopez defeated Ace Abbott & Benny Trudel (17:00)
2) Sesue Oyama fought Alex Kasaboski to a draw (20:00)
3) Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Champion Tony Morelli defeated George Curtis in two straight falls
4) Gorgeous George defeated Danny McShain via DQ in three falls

Friday, May 16, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM – 2,000
1) Ace Abbott vs. Sesue Oyama
2) Tony Marelli & Scotty McFarland vs. George Curtis & Cowboy Carlson
3) Gorgeous George defeated George Shindo in three falls

Monday, May 19, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Cowboy Carlson defeated Sessue Oyama in two straight falls
2) The Masked Marvel defeated George Lopez in two straight falls
3) Ace Abbott defeated Scotty McFarland in two straight falls

Monday, May 19, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Bob Geigel defeated Billy Weidner via DQ (17:40)
2) Bill Sledge fought George Curtis to a draw in three falls
3) Tommy Martindale defeated Alex Kasaboski in three falls

Wednesday, May 21, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) George Curtis fought Scotty McFarland to a draw (20:00)
2) Cowboy Carlson defeated Alex Kasaboski in three falls
3) The Masked Marvel defeated Sessue Oyama in three falls

Thursday, May 22, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Bob Geigel defeated Alex Kasaboski (15:00) (referee: Benny Trudel)
2) The Masked Marvel defeated George Lopez (10:00)
3) Cowboy Carlson defeated Tommy Martindale (15:00) (referee: John Pavich)
4) George Curtis defeated Sesue Oyama via DQ (referee: Billy Weidner)
5) The Masked Marvel defeated Bob Geigel (11:00)
6) George Curtis defeated Cowboy Carlson (20:00) (referee: Bill Sledge)
7) The Masked Marvel defeated George Curtis in three falls

Friday, May 23, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Scotty McFarland vs. Tommy Martindale
2) George Shindo defeated Alex Kasaboski
3) The Masked Marvel defeated Cowboy Carlson in three falls
4) George Curtis defeated Sesue Oyama in three falls

Monday, May 26, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ace Abbott defeated Sessue Oyama
2) Cowboy Carlson defeated Benny Trudell in two straight falls
3) The Masked Marvel defeated Tommy Martindale in three falls

Monday, May 26, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Bill Sledge fought George Shindo to a draw (20:00)
2) Alex Kasaboski fought Dory Funk to a draw (20:00)
3) Dory Funk & George Curtis & George Lopez defeated Alex Kasaboski & Bill Sledge & Bob Geigel in three falls

Wednesday, May 28, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) George Curtis defeated Sessue Oyama
2) The Masked Marvel fought Cowboy Carlson to a draw in three falls (45:00)
3) Lou Thesz defeated Ray Clements in two straight falls

Thursday, May 29, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Tommy Martindale defeated Ace Abbott
2) Sesue Oyama fought Bob Geigel to a draw (20:00)
3) George Curtis & Cowboy Carlson defeated Scotty McFarland & Benny Trudel in three falls
4) World Heavyweight Champion Lou Thesz defeated The Masked Marvel in three falls (referee: Billy Weidner)


Friday, May 30, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Benito Gardini fought Ace Freeman to a draw (30:00)
2) Dory Funk & Benny Trudell (sub. The Masked Marvel) defeated George Curtis & Cowboy Carlson
3) Judo Jacket Match: George Shindo defeated Sesue Oyama in three falls

Monday, June 2, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ace Freeman defeated Bill Sledge
2) Ace Abbott fought Cowboy Carlson to a draw (30:00)
3) George Curtis defeated The Masked Marvel by winning the first fall of a scheduled three (45:00)
4) June Byers defeated Lillian Bitter in three falls

Monday, June 2, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Scotty McFarland fought Bob Geigel to a draw (20:00)
2) Tommy Martindale defeated Benito Gardini via DQ in three falls
3) Dory Funk defeated Tony Morelli via DQ in three falls

Wednesday, June 4, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Ace Freeman fought George Curtis to a draw (20:00)
2) Dory Funk & Cowboy Carlson defeated Tony Morelli & Scotty McFarland in three falls (referee: Bob Geigel)
3) June Byers defeated Lilly Bitters in three falls

Thursday, June 5, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Ace Abbott fought Chico Bonales to a draw (15:00)
2) Ace Freeman fought Cowboy Carlson to a draw (20:00)
3) June Byers defeated Lilly Bitter (14:14)
4) Tony Morelli defeated Tommy Martindale in two straight falls (referee: Bob Geigel)
5) Dory Funk defeated George Curtis in three falls

Friday, June 6, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Benito Gardini fought Adolfo Bonales to a draw (20:00)
2) Lilly Bitter defeated Terry Majors
3) The Masked Marvel fought Tony Morelli to a no contest in three falls
4) Dory Funk defeated Cowboy Carlson via DQ in three falls

Monday, June 9, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Ace Freeman fought Cowboy Carlson to a draw (15:00)
2) Benito Gardini defeated Ace Abbott via DQ in three falls
3) The Masked Marvel defeated George Curtis when Curtis was unable to return for the third fall

Monday, June 9, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Ray Clements fought Chico Bonales to a draw (20:00)
2) Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Champion Tony Morelli defeated Dory Funk in three falls (referee: Bill Sledge)
3) Terry Majors defeated June Byers in three falls

Wednesday, June 11, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Benito Gardini fought Cowboy Carlson to a draw (20:00)
2) The Masked Marvel defeated George Curtis in two straight falls
3) Tony Morelli defeated Dory Funk in three falls

Wednesday, June 11, 1952 – Oiler Park – Pampa, TX
1) Bob Geigel defeated Ace Abbott
2) Lillian Bitter defeated June Byers in three falls
3) Ace Freeman defeated Tommy Martindale in three falls

Thursday, June 12, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Tommy Martindale fought Benito Gardini to a draw (20:00)
2) George Curtis & Ace Freeman defeated Ace Abbott & Scotty McFarland (19:16)
3) Tony Morelli defeated Cowboy Carlson in three falls
4) Dory Funk fought The Masked Marvel to a no contest in three falls (referee: Bill Sledge)

Friday, June 13, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) June Byers defeated Lilly Bitter
2) Cowboy Carlson defeated Benito Gardini via DQ in three falls (referee: Billy Weidner)
3) Tony Morelli defeated Adolfo Bonales in three falls
4) The Masked Marvel defeated Dory Funk in three falls

Monday, June 16, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Bill Sledge fought Bob Geigel to a draw (15:00)
2) Ace Freeman defeated Benito Gardini
3) Ace Abbott defeated Tony Morelli via DQ in three falls to win the Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Title (referee: Richard Moody)
4) World Midget Champion Sky Low Low defeated Farmer Pete in two straight falls

Monday, June 16, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Cowboy Carlson defeated Chico Bonales
2) Sonny Boy Cassidy defeated Irish Jackie in three falls
3) The Mask defeated Dory Funk in three falls (referee: Lou Britton)

Wednesday, June 18, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Sky Low Low defeated Farmer Pete in three falls
2) Ace Freeman & Cowboy Carlson defeated Chico Bonales & Benito Gardini in three falls
3) The Masked Marvel defeated Bob Geigel (sub. Tony Morelli) in three falls

Thursday, June 19, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Benito Gardini fought Chico Bonales to a draw (20:00)
2) Sky Low Low defeated Farmer Pete (16:29
3) Cowboy Carlson defeated Bob Geigel in two straight falls (referee: Bill Sledge)
4) The Masked Marvel defeated Ace Freeman in three falls

Friday, June 20, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Adolfo Bonales & Ace Freeman defeated Benito Gardini & Bill Sledge (sub. Tony Morelli) in two straight falls
2) Sky Low Low defeated Farmer Pete in three falls
3) The Masked Marvel defeated Dory Funk in three falls

Monday, June 23, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Pierre LaBelle & Ace Freeman defeated Benito Gardini & Gene Kiniski (sub. Kinji Shibuya) in three falls
2) Tony Morelli defeated Ace Abbott in three falls to win the Southwest States Junior Heavyweight Title (referee: Gene Kiniski)

Monday, June 23, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Cowboy Carlson fought The Mask to a draw (20:00)
2) Ray Clements defeated Chico Bonales in two straight falls
3) Dory Funk & Cowboy Carlson fought The Mask & Bob Geigel (sub. Masa Kimura) to a draw in three falls (60:00)

Wednesday, June 25, 1952 – Jamboree Hall – Lubbock, TX
1) Ace Freeman fought Pierre LaBelle to a draw (20:00)
2) Bob Geigel defeated Benito Gardini via DQ in three falls
3) The Masked Marvel defeated Tony Morelli in three falls

Thursday, June 26, 1952 – Sports Arena – Amarillo, TX
1) Otto Rosenfeld fought Vic Weber to a draw (20:00)
2) Gene Kiniski defeated Ace Abbott in three falls
3) Southwest States Tag Team Champions Tony Morelli & Benito Gardini fought Ace Freeman & Pierre LaBelle to a no contest in three falls (referees: Gene Blackley & Vic Weber)

Friday, June 27, 1952 – Armory – Albuquerque, NM
1) Alex Perez fought Pat O’Dowdy to a draw (20:00)
2) Gene Kiniski (sub. Kinji Shibuya) defeated Bob Geigel in three falls
3) Adolfo Bonales & Ace Freeman defeated Tony Morelli & Benito Gardini in two straight falls

Monday, June 30, 1952 – Fair Park Arena – Abilene, TX
1) Benito Gardini vs. Pierre LaBelle
2) Ace Freeman defeated Gene Kiniski (referee: Chris Belkas)
3) The Masked Marvel & Benito Gardini defeated Gene Kiniski & Gene Blackley in three falls

Monday, June 30, 1952 – Roller Rink – Odessa, TX
1) Vic Weber fought Chico Bonales to a draw (20:00) sub. Ace Abbott vs. Johnny James)
2) Bob Geigel defeated Ace Abbott (sub. Masa Kimura) in three falls
3) Cowboy Carlson defeated Tony Morelli via DQ in three falls (referee: Dory Detton)

Last edited on Tue Mar 14th, 2017 12:38 pm by Kriss



____________________
“Never argue with an idiot. They will drag you down to their level and beat you with experience.” ― Mark Twain