View single post by The Brute
 Posted: Fri Sep 7th, 2018 04:32 pm
PM Quote Reply Full Topic
The Brute

 

Joined: Sun Jun 11th, 2017
Location:  
Posts: 1273
Status: 
Offline
3/1/1958 Revere MA
Paul Carpentier vs Jesse James
Nature Boy Ricco vs Young Carnera
Tony Enos vs Manuel Bonica
Pat Sullivan vs Dick Marquis

3/4/1958 Holyoke MA
Steve Casey draw Chris Tolos
Ludwig von Krupp draw Lou LaCourse
Hank Waishek DDQ George LaCourse

3/7/1958 North Attleboro MA
Alma Mills beat Sherry Grable
Paul Carpentier vs Pat Sullivan
Rebel Russell vs Hank Waishek
Curt Douglas vs Nature Boy Ricco

3/8/1958 Revere MA
Paul Carpentier vs Pat Sullivan
Sherry Grable vs Alma Mills

3/10/1958 Boston MA
Jerry Graham draw Chief Big Heart
Ludwig Von Krupp draw Arnold Skaaland
Paul Berger beat Ted Lewin
Frank Shields draw Lou LaCourse

3/11/1958 Holyoke MA
Chris & John Tolos beat Mark Lewin & Arnold Skaaland
Lou LaCourse beat Frank Shields
Rudy Miller vs George LaCourse

3/11/1958 Worcester MA
Brother Jay beat Vinnie Garibaldi DQ

3/12/1958 Hartford CT
Sheik vs Ricki Starr
Roy Shire Skull Murphy & Karl von Hess vs Mark Lewin Great Scott & Marvin Mercer
Pat O'Connor vs Gene Dubuque

3/14/1958 North Attleboro MA
Paul Carpentier vs Manuel Bonica
Alma Mills vs Mona Baker
Curt Douglas vs Tony Enos

3/15/1958 Revere MA
Paul Carpentier vs Rebel Russell
Curt Douglas & Pat Sullivan vs Tony Enos & Jesse James

3/17/1958 Boston MA
Steve Casey beat Wolfman Alexander
Bearcat Wright beat Gene Dubuque
Sonny Boy Cassidy & Farmer Pete beat Elmer Jay & Vincent Garibaldi
Emile Dupre beat Frank Shields

3/18/1958 Hartford CT
Antonino Rocca Miguel Perez & Pat O'Connor vs Karl von Hess Gene Dubuque & Chris Tolos
Mark Lewin vs Harry Lewis
Great Scott vs Buddy Rosen

3/18/1958 Holyoke MA
Bearcat Wright & Emil Dupre beat Gene Dubuque & Wolfman Alexander
Bearcat Wright beat Gene Dubuque
Emil Dupre draw Wolfman Alexander

3/18/1958 Norwalk CT
Antonino Rocca vs Pat O'Connor
Karl von Hess vs Mark Lewin
Skull Murphy vs Sid Youngleman
Pepe Chicharro vs Harry Lewis

3/18/1958 Worcester MA
Alma Mills beat Mona Baker
Sonny Boy Cassidy & Farmer Pete beat Vinnie Garibaldi & Brother Jay

3/19/1958 Hartford CT
Antonino Rocca Miguel Perez & Pat O'Connor vs Chris Tolos Karl von Hess & Gene Dubuque

3/21/1958 North Attleboro MA
Jesse James vs Pat Sullivan
Alma Mills vs Mona Baker
Jim Colbert vs Kurt Douglas

3/22/1958 Revere MA
Rebel Russell & Manuel Bonica vs Jesse James & Nature Boy Ricco
Jim Colbert vs Kurt Douglas

3/24/1958 Boston MA
Bearcat Wright beat Ed Miller
Al Wolfman Alexander draw Emile Dupre
Alma Mills beat Betty Dwyer
Arnold Skaaland draw Frank Shields

3/24/1958 New Milford CT
Argentina Rocca vs Pat O'Connor
Mark Lewin & Chief Big Heart vs Luis Martinez & Harry Lewis
Roy Shire vs Karl von Hess

3/25/1958 Holyoke MA
Alma Mills beat Mona Baker
John & Chris Tolos beat Bearcat Wright & Emile Dupre

3/26/1958 Hartford CT
Emil Dupree vs Roy Hefferman
Costas Balasis vs Pat O'Connor
Antonino Rocca & Miguel Pérez vs Skull Murphy & Roy Shire

3/26/1958 Lowell MA
Jesse James vs Rebel Bob Russell
Nature Boy Rico vs Manuel Bonica
Vilmer Snyder vs Francois Marquis

3/26/1958 Stamford CT
Ricki Starr beat Karl von Hess
Luis Martinez draw Marvin Mercer
Steve Stanlee draw Jesse James
Don Joyce beat Bozo Brown

3/28/1958 North Attleboro MA
Alma Mills vs Mona Baker & Sherry Grable
Curt Douglas vs Jesse James

3/29/1958 Middletown CT
Killer Kowalski vs Pat O'Conor

3/29/1958 Revere MA
Pat Sullivan vs Jesse James
Mickey Starr vs Dick Marquis

3/31/1958 Boston MA
Steve Crusher Casey beat Jerry Graham DQ
Bearcat Wright beat Bozo Brown
Emile Dupre beat Paul Berger
Chuck Conley draw Ronnie Hill