View single post by The Brute
 Posted: Sun Jan 20th, 2019 02:58 pm
PM Quote Reply Full Topic
The Brute

 

Joined: Sun Jun 11th, 2017
Location:  
Posts: 1073
Status: 
Offline
3/2/1962 Boston MA
Frank Scarpa beat Baron Gattoni
Judy Grable & Diana Beamon beat Georgia Brown & Fran Gravette
Bull Montana & Bruiser Shields draw Eugene Perez & Alex Medina
Billy Graham beat Apache Eagle
Ronnie Hill draw Tony Enos
Jesse James beat Mr X

3/3/1962 Bridgeport CT
Bruno Sammartino beat Karl Von Hess 
Miguel Perez beat Steve Stanlee 
Mark Lewin beat Fritz von Wallick
Bruno Sammartino beat Larry Simon
Karl Von Hess beat Gregory Jarque
Tony Altimore & Lou Albano beat Luis Torres & Pete Sanchez

3/10/1962 Bridgeport CT
Mark Lewin beat Roger Dupree
Arnold Skaaland beat Gordon Nelson
Larry Simon beat Luis Torres
Sailor Art Thomas beat Fritz von Wallick
Carlo Milano beat Larry Gagner 
Mark Lewin beat Bud Cody

3/10/1962 Portland ME
Frank Scarpa vs Pat Patterson
Dianna Beamon vs Georgia Brown

3/15/1962 Boston MA
Frank Scarpa draw Dominic Denucci
Slave Girl Moolah & Georgia Brown NC Judy Grable & Diana Beaman
Darling Dagmar beat Baby Doll Cheryl
Eugenio Perez & Alex Medina beat Pat Patterson & Bull Montana
Boston Bruiser Shields draw Jesse James
Golden Boy Dupree beat Angie Rocca

3/17/1962 Bridgeport CT
Pampero Firpo DDQ Art Thomas 
Kostas Papalazaros beat Gregory Jarque
Pete Sanchez beat Larry Simon
Pampero Firpo beat Carlo Milano 
Sailor Art Thomas beat Lou Albano
Mark Lewin draw Jim LaRock 

3/22/1962 Boston MA
Frank Scarpa beat Dominic Denucci
Slave Girl Moolah beat Diana Beaman
Ronnie Hill beat Angie Rocca
Pat Patterson draw Golden Boy Dupree
Eugenio Perez & Alex Medina beat Bruiser Shields & Bull Montana
Georgia Brown & Baby Doll Cheryl beat Dotty Carter & Little Darlin Dagmar

3/24/1962 Bridgeport CT
Mark Lewin beat Karl von Hess DQ
Yukio Suzuki beat Luis Torres
Eugenio Marin beat Larry Simon
Mark Lewin beat Gregory Jarque
Karl Von Hess beat Carlo Milano 
Edouard Carpentier beat Lou Albano

3/29/1962 Boston MA
Frank Scarpa beat Eric Pomeroy
Sonny Fargo beat Gino Perez
Vince Garibaldi beat Sonny Boy Cassidy
Flash Thomas beat Billy Graham
Joe Crugnale beat Angie Rocca
Alex Medina & Golden Boy Dupree beat Pat Patterson & Bull Montana DQ

3/31/1962 Bridgeport CT
Billy Darnell beat Yukio Suzuki DQ
Miguel Perez beat Red Grupe
Karl Von Hess beat Pete Sanchez
Eugenio Marin beat Bud Cody 
Billy Darnell beat Carlo Milano
Edouard Carpentier beat Duke Livingston
Tony Altimore & Lou Albano beat Luis Torres & Tomas Marin

3/31/62 New Haven CT
Don Leo Jonathan beat Mike Valentino