WowBB Forums Home 
Home Search search Menu menu Not logged in - Login | Register

 Moderated by: Ron
New Topic Reply Printer Friendly
Madison, Wisc. VI  Rating:  Rating
AuthorPost
 Posted: Tue Jun 4th, 2013 11:34 pm
  PM Quote Reply
1st Post
bitterwind

 

Joined: Tue Jun 28th, 2011
Location:  
Posts: 28
Status: 
Offline
Madison, Wisc. Eagles club promoter: JImmy Demetral
1953
February 4
Mike Blazer (state champion) beat Jack Delaney 2/3
Barb Massey beat Violet Queen
Luis Martinez beat Bill Douglas
Bud Fuller drew with Bob Massey
February 18
Mike Blazer (state champion) beat John Cobb 2/3
Bud Fuller beat Little Atlas 2/3
Luis Martinez beat Carl Van Dyke
Bob Massey beat Chief Geranimo
March 4
Bud Fuller beat Bob Massey 2/3
Luis Martinez beat Jack Delaney 2 str.
Jacob Braunstein beat Rick Kunzelman
Nature Girl beat Barb Massey cnc
March 18
Bud Fuller/ Mike Blazer beat Tony Borne/ Bob Massey 2/3
Luis Martinez beat Earl Craddock 2 str.
Bill Douglas beat Gene Saner
April 1
Mike Blazer beat Bob Massey 2/3
Bud Fuller beat Carl Van Dyke by DQ 2/3
Luis Martinez beat Frank Matzler
Barb Massey beat Rose Demoines
April 15
Luis Martinez beat Bob Massey by DQ
Mike Blazer beat Jake Braunstein 2/3
Chief Geronimo beat Don Haefner
Ramona Almquist beat Barb Massey
April 30
Chief Geronimo beat Tony Borne 2/3
Luis Martinez beat Carl Kruegar
Rose Demoines/ Ramona Almquist beat Barb Massey/ Itola Buettner
May 14
Howard / Mike Blazer beat bob Massey/ Jake Braunstein 2/3
Chief Geronimo beat Carl Kruegar 2 str.
John Cobb beat Joe Vinca by DQ
The following shows were held at Breese-Stevens field
June 10
Mike Blazer (state champion) beat Bob Massey 2/3
Jimmy Demetral beat Chief Geronimo 2/3
John Cobb beat Jack Delaney
Rose Demoines beat Ramona Almquist by DQ A-1500
June 24
Mike Blazer beat Man Mountain Dean jr. 2/3
Siberian Mike (a bear) beat Johnny O'Donnell
Rose Demoines / Marian Zauner beat Pearl Nelson/ Bonnie McDougall 2/3
July 8
Howard/ Mike Blazer beat Bull Allen/ Man Mountain Dean jr. 2/3
Chief Geronimo beat Johnny Arzon 2/3
Rose Demoines beat Marian Zauner
August 6
Little Beaver / Tuffy McRae beat Fuzzy Cupid/ Pauncho Gonzales 2/3
Gypsy Joe (Dorsetti) beat Bert Rubi 2/3
Bill Douglas drew with Tony Jarona
Rosemary Wallace drew with Princess X
September 9
Jimmy Demetral beat John Arzon 2/3 (billed as Demetrals farewell match)
Mike Blazer beat Jack Shepherd 2/3
Rose Demoines beat Ramona Almquist
The rest of the years shows were held at Eagles club
October 15
John Cobb beat Bob Massey 2/3 cor
Jack Shepherd beat John Carlin by DQ 2/3
Tony Jarona beat Jack Thornton
Princess X beat Marion Parker
November 11
Gypsy Joe (Wisconsin Lt heavyweight champion) beat Great Balbo 2/3
Zach Malcov beat Jack Carter
Angelo Poffo beat Paul DeGalles
November 25
Gypsy Joe (Wisc. champion) beat Zach Malcov 2 str.
Shiek beat Angelo Poffo 2 str.
Gordon Hessell beat Balk Estes
December 9
Gypsy Joe/ Shiek (Midwest champions) vs. Billy Goelz/ Angelo Poffo
Tony Jarona vs. Billy Hayes
Gordon Hessell vs. Paul DeGalles

1954 Eagles Club
January 6
Mike Blazer drew with George Strong 2/3 curfew
John Cobb beat Stanley Rogers 2 str.
Tony Jarona beat Don Hanrahan
Judy Jachim vs. Irene Ramey----CANCELLED
January 20
Mike Blazer (state champion) beat Marcel Petit 2 str.
George Strong beat John Cobb 2/3
Irene Ramey beat Barb Bietrich
Tony Jarona beat Jack Thornton
February 3
Mike Blazer beat Great Van Dyke 2 str.
George Strong beat Johnny Paulin 2/3
Jack Thornton beat Vern Clark
February 17
Mike Blazer (state champion) beat George Strong 2/3
Tony Jarona beat Carl Kruegar 2 str.
Bill Douglas beat Bulldog Thomas
March 17
George Strong/ Belle Plane beat Bob Massey/ Mars Bennett 2/3
Little Atlas beat Carl Kruegar by DQ 2/3
April 7
Joe Baneck beat Sam Abraham by DQ 2/3
John Smitherman beat Sam Romanesco 2/3
Charlie Anderson beat Chuck Baxter
These summer shows were held at Breese-Stevens field.
June 16
Gene Strong beat Mike Blazer (state champion) 2/3 (Blazers foot was on the ropes)
Billy Romanoff beat John Smitherman
Bill Douglas beat Angelo Thomas
Joyce Ford beat Cora Combs cnc Big crowd
June 30
Mike Blazer beat Gene Strong 2/3
Tony Jarona beat John Smitherman
Carol Clark beat Mars Monroe
Sam Abraham beat Billy Romanoff
July 21
Reggie Lisowski beat Mighty Atlas 2/3
Gypsy Joe beat Billy Goelz 2/3 cnc because of cut.
Farmer Don Marlin/ Farmer Paul Jones beat Zach Malcov/ Benito Gardini
August 7
Verne Gagne (American champion) beat Reggie Lisowski 2/3
Juan Hernandez beat Jon Arjon
Bobby Nelson/ Dutch Hefner beat Gordon Hessell/ ??? (sub for Jerry Wood)
referee: Joe Louis A-2000
August 14
Billy Goelz (Midwest champion) beat Gypsy Joe 2/3
Farmer Jones/ Don Marlin beat Zach Malcov/ Dutch Hefner 2/3
Great Karpouzilous beat Zach Malcov
September 9
Tor Yamoto beat Billy Goelz (Judo Jacket match) 2/3
Farmer Don Marlin/ Farmer Jones beat Dutch Hefner /Mighty Atlas by DQ 2/3
Juan Hernandez beat Ivan Rasputin
The rest of the years shows were held at the Dane County arena.
September 30
Gorgeous George beat Great Balbo 2/3
Mitzu Arakaws beat Milt Olson
Jon Arjon/ Greg Jarque beat Rudy Kay/ Carl Ray on DQ
referee: Einar Olson
October 13
Great Balbo / Billy Goelz beat Tor Yamoto/ Mitzu Arakawa by DQ 2/3
Cowboy Bradley beat Irish Jackie 2 str.
Joe Sixsay beat Greg Jarque 2/3 A-800
October 27
Hans Schmidt beat Ivan Rasputin 2/3
Bill Fletcher / Al Szasz beat Bobby Nelson/ Duke Demetri 2/3
Ada Ash beat an alligator
December 1
Farmer Don Marlin/ Farmer Jones (Midwest champions) beat Tor Yamoto/ Mitzu Arakawa 2/3
Art Thomas beat Karl Gray
the Mask beat Greg Jarque 2 str.

1955 Dane COunty Arena
April 16
Mike Blazer beat Bobby Nelson by DQ 2/3
Mystery Man beat Chief Geronimo 2 str.
Tony Jarona beat Carl Kruegar
Babe Bittner beat Carol Clark
May 7
Bobby Nelson beat Gordon Hessell 2/3
Mystery Man beat Milt Olson 2/3
Bill Douglas beat Mike Andis
Doug Henderson beat Dick Evans
the Summer shows were held at Breese-Stevens field
June 4
Mystery Man beat Bobby Nelson by DQ 2/3
Milt Olson/ Dale Patrick beat Johnny Case(Kace?)/ Roy Rogers 2/3
Mario Apollo beat John Maddock
June 22
Mystery Man beat Mike Blazer 2/3
Bobby Nelson beat Bob Massey 2/3
Dale Patrick beat Gene Laska
Milt Olson drew with Chief Geronimo
referees: Mike Endis/ Jim Logas A-1350
July 7
Billy Goelz / Roy McClarity beat Gypsy Joe/ Tor Yamoto
Angelo Poffo beat Jack Allen
Carl Engstrom drew with Rey Urbano
referee: Einar Olson/ Jim Logas
July 21
Verne Gagne beat Mighty Atlas by DQ
Len Rossi/ Jack Allen beat Karl Gray/ Zach Malcov
Dick the Bruiser beat Rudy Kay
August 4
Dick the Bruiser beat Juan Hernandez 2 str.
Carl Engstrom drew with Len Rossi
Rose Roman/ Ada Ash beat Ramone TeSelle/ Shirley Strimple 2/3 A-3000
August 18
Dick the Bruiser vs. Hans Schmidt "no contest" dcor
Billy Goelz/ Len Rossi beat Mitzu Arakawa / Benito Gardini 2/3
Jack Bauer beat Luis Martinez

September 8
Battle Royale---the last 2 were the Shiek and Gypsy Joe who refused to wrestle each other.
Gypsy Joe/ Shiek beat Billy Goelz/ Len Rossi 2/3
Mighty Atlas beat Benito Gardini
Angelo Poffo beat Jack Bauer
September 22
Dick the Bruiser beat Hans Schmidt by DQ 2/3
Pee Wee James beat Fuzzy Cupid
Jack Allen/ Rey Urbano beat Shiek/ Al Warshawsky
referee: Ned Taylor
The rest of the years shows were held at Dane County Arena.
October 26
Verne Gagne (U.S.champion) beat Dick the Bruiser 2/3 cor
Jerry Woods/ Jack Allen beat Gypsy Joe/ Zach Malcov 2/3
Mario DeSouza beat Maurice Robere
November 16
Gypsy Joe/ Shiek beat Billy Goelz/ Roy McClarity 2/3
Reggie Lisowski beat Mike Sipich
Rudy Kay beat Mitch Lasson
November 30
Gypsy Joe vs Billy Goelz "no contest " both were cut. 2/3
Bronco Lubich/ Dick Beyer beat Angelo Poffo/ Ned Taylor 2/3
Jack Allen beat Rudy Kay
December 14
Shiek beat Dick the Bruiser 2/3 Bruiser tried to help the injured ref , then lost.
Gypsy Joe/ Angelo Poffo beat Dick Beyer/ Bronco Lubich
Ada Ash beat Rose Roman
December 28
Billy Goelz beat Gypsy Joe by DQ
Dick the Bruiser / Rudy Kay beat Jerry Woods/ Jack Allen
Seymour Koenig beat Tony Ross


1956 Dane County Arena
January 11
Dick the Bruiser beat Shiek 2/3
Tiny Tim beat Irish Jackie
Bronco Lubich/ Jim Siskay beat Rudy Kay/ Duke Demetri
January 25
Dick the Bruiser / Roy McClarity beat Angelo Poffo/ Hans Schmidt by DQ 2/3
Luis Martinez beat Mitzu Arakawa 2 str.
Jon Arjon beat Zach Malcov by DQ
February 8
Billy Goelz/ Luis Martinez beat Angelo Poffo/ Shiek by DQ 2/3
Kathy Starr beat Joan Ballard
Gypsy Joe beat Rollie Steele
referee: Einar Olson
February 22
Roy McClarity beat Shiek by DQ
Reggie/ Stan Lisowski (world champions) beat Luis Martinez/ Seymour Koenig
Mario DeSouza beat Don DeCortez
referee: Einar Olson A-1500
March 7
Angelo Poffo beat Shiek 2/3 (interference from manager Bronco Lubich)
Lisowski brothers beat Len Rossi/ Mario DeSouza
Ada Ash beat Kathy Starr by DQ
March 21
Billy Goelz / Rose Roman beat Shiek/ Shirley Strimple 2/3
Dave Jons beat Don DeCortez by DQ
Bill Melby drew with Seymour Koenig
April 4
Dick the Bruiser / Hans Schmidt beat Angelo Poffo/ Luis Martinez 2/3
Gypsy Joe beat Seymour Koenig
Mario DeSouza beat Len Rossi
April 25
Shiek vs. Angelo Poffo/ Bronco Lubich (handicap match) "no contest" 2/3
Mario DeSouza beat Hans Hermann
Zach Malcov beat Don DeCortez
referee: Einar Olson
May 9
Lisowski brothers (World champions) beat Dick the Bruiser/ Bill Melby 2/3
David Jons beat Mario DeSouza 2 str.
Luis Martinez beat Tony Ross
May 23
Antonino Rocca beat Shiek by DQ 2/3
Billy Goelz/ Luis Martinez beat Gypsy Joe/ Bozo Brown by DQ 2/3
Seymour Koenig beat Harry Lewis
May 30
Wilbur Snyder (U.S. Champion) beat Reggie Lisowski 2 str.
Gypsy Joe/ Bozo Brown beat Luis Martinez / Seymour Koenig 2/3
Bill Melby beat Stan Lisowski
These summer shows were at Breese-Stevens field.
June 6
Verne Gagne beat Angelo Poffo 2 str.
Seymour Koenig beat Bozo Brown
Don DeCortez / Duke Demetri beat Mitch Lassen/ Bud Taylor
referee: Bozo Brown
June 20
Billy Goelz beat Gypsy Joe by DQ 2/3
Don DeCortez/ Benito Gardini beat Jack Allen/ Don Pollack 2/3
Bill Melby beat Tony Ross
July 11
Lou Thesz (World champion) beat Dick the Bruiser 2/3 cor
David Jons/ Seymour Koenig beat Shiek/ Bozo Brown by DQ
Benito Gardini beat Jack Allen A- 1500
July 18
Bill Melby drew with Shiek 2/3
Joe Louis beat Don DeCortez
Seymour Koenig/ Don Pollack beat Bozo Brown/ Rocky Lee
July 25
Wilbur Snyder (U.S. T.V. champion) beat Hans Schmidt
Gypsy Joe beat Don Pollack
David Jons/ Seymour Koenig beat Nick Bockwinkle/ Jim Savage
August 8
Jimmy Demetral beat Gypsy Joe
Billy Goelz beat Benito Gardini
Gypsy Joe beat Seymour Koenig 2/3
Shiek / Hans Hermann beat Jack Allen / Karl Gray 2 str.
August 15
Wilbur Snyder (U.S. tv champion) beat Nick Bockwinkle 2/3
Angelo Poffo beat Hans Hermann
Raymonde Cody / Rose Roman beat Ramona TeSelle/ Joan Ballard 2/3
September 12
Antonino Rocca beat Dick the Bruiser by DQ
Angelo Poffo (midwest champion) beat Billy Goelz
Steve McGill/ Carl Engstrom beat Bozo Brown/ Barry (Harry?) Lewis 2/3
The rest of the years shows were at Dane County arena.
September 26
Wilbur Snyder (U.S. tv champion) beat Bill Melby 2/3
Angelo Poffo/ Bronco Lubich drew with Billy Goelz/ Carl Engstrom 2/3
Gypsy Joe beat Don Moore
October 10
Hans Schmidt(U.S. tv champion) beat Dick the Bruiser
Billy Goelz beat Jack Allen 2/3
Paul Bunyan beat Duke Demetri
Rose Roman beat Ada Ash by DQ
October 31
Verne Gagne drew with Hans Schmidt (U.S. tv champion) 2/3 curfew
Bill Melby beat Jim Siskay
Pee Wee James / Brown Panther beat Tiny Roe/ Tom Thumb 2/3
November 14
Boris/ Nicoli Volkoff beat Billy Goelz/ Bill Melby
Paul Bunyan beat Hans Hermann
Carl Engstrom beat Seymour Koenig
November 28
Lisowski brothers beat Wilbur Snyder/ Carl Engstrom
Don Pollack beat Bozo Brown
Sharon Lass beat Joan Ballard
December 12
Verne Gagne drew with Hans Schmidt (U.S.champion) 2/3 dcor
Boris/ Nicoli Volkoff beat Billy Goelz/ Luis Martinez 2/3
Gypsy Joe beat Don Pollack


1957 Dane County arena
January 2
Wilbur Snyder vs. Boris Volkoff------CANCELLED
Nicoli Volkoff vs Bill Melby
Billy Goelz/ Carl Engstrom vs. Jack Wilson/ Gino Angelo
January 16
Volkoff brothers beat Antonino Rocca/ Angelo Poffo cor 2/3
Shiek vs. Billy Goelz "no contest" both cut.
Bronco Lubich beat Harry Lewis
January 30
Volkoff brothers (world champions) beat Lisowski brothers by DQ 2/3
Don Pollack drew with Jerry Christy
Bob Konovsky beat Bozo Brown
February 6
Billy Goelz beat Angelo Poffo by DQ (Poffo had outside interference and hit the referee) 2/3
Bob Konovsky beat Zach Malcov
Rose Roman/ Sharon Lass beat Kathy Starr/ Ramona TeSelle
February 20
Hans Schmidt (U.S.champion) beat Boris Volkoff
Dick the Bruiser vs. Nicoli Volkoff "no contest"
Billy Goelz beat Tom Zacharis
Carol Bennett beat Baby Doe
March 6
Wilbur Snyder beat Angelo Poffo by DQ (manager interferenve) 2/3
Billy Goelz beat Bronco Lubich
Carl Engstrom / Don Pollack beat Don DeCortez/ Gino Angelo
March 20
Wilbur Snyder (U.S.champion) beat Angelo Poffo cor 2/3
Don Pollack beat Zach Malcov by DQ
Carl Engstrom drew with Gypsy Joe
Kathy Starr drew with Laura Martinez DDQ
April 3
Volkoff brothers (world champions) beat Angelo Poffo/ Hans Schmidt 2 str.
Gypsy Joe beat Jerry Gordet 2/3
Larry Williams beat Zach Malcov by DQ
referee: Einar Olson
April 17
Wilbur Snyder/ Bill Melby/ Billy Goelz beat Lisowski brothers/ Gypsy Joe
Carl Engstrom beat Duke Demetri
Johnny Kace beat Duke Demetri by DQ
referee: Billy Schmae
April 27
This card was probably promoted by Bud Fuller
Lil' Arthur Thomas vs Al Laska (Papers reported Thomas won this match in Madison , promoting the May 25 show)
Mike Blazer vs. Jack Guy
Killer Moran vs. Irish Hercules
Bill Douglas vs. Bulldog Thomas
May 1
Nicoli Volkoff beat Stan Lisowski 2/3
Boris Volkoff beat Reggie Lisowski 2/3
Jerry Gordet beat Zach Malcov by DQ
Corrine Cordero beat Rose Roman
May 15
Verne Gagne beat Shiek 2/3 cor
Shirley Strimple/ Sharon Lass beat Corrine Cordero/ Ramona TeSelle 2/3
Jerry Christy beat Don Pollack by DQ
referee: Bozo Brown
May 22 (at Breese-Stevens field)
Reggie Lisowski beat Nicoli Volkoff 2 str.
Billy Goelz/ Pedro Godoy beat Angelo Poffo/ Gino Angelo
Zach Malcov beat Gypsy Joe by DQ
referee: Einar Olson
May 25 (at Dane County Arena)
This show was promoted by Bud Fuller.
Mike Blazer (state champion) beat Al Laska 2/3
Lil Arthur Thomas beat Bob Massey
Francis Gleichauf drew with Buckshot Kerns
Killer Moran vs. Little Atlas
These summer shows were held at Breese-Stevens field unless noted.
June 5
Lisowski brothers/ Dick the Bruiser beat Volkoff brothers/ Shiek 2/3
Billy Goelz beat Bronco Lubich 2/3
Gino Angelo beat Jerry Gordet
June 12
Dick the Bruiser beat Angelo Poffo 2/3
Bill Melby/ Jerry Christy beat Bozo Brown/ Gino Angelo
Shiek drew with Pedro Godoy
referee: Billy Schmae
June 15 (at Dane County arena)
This show was promoted by Bud Fuller.
Bob Massey vs. Arthur Thomas
Killer Moran vs. Speedy Klinker
Bud Gleichauf vs. Phil Baebler
Buckshot Kerns vs. Stan Novotny
June 19
Hans Schmidt beat Dick the Bruiser 2/3
Pedro Godoy / Larry Chene beat Jack Wilson/ Danny Ferrazza 2 str.
Little Red Feather beat Pee Wee James
July 3
Pedro Godoy/ Luis Martinez beat Volkoff brothers by DQ 2/3
Billy Goelz drew with Danno McDonald
Larry Chene beat Shiek by DQ
referee: Einar Olson A-2000
July 10
Eduardo Carpentier (world champion) beat Shiek by DQ 2/3
Bill Melby beat Don Pollack
Pedro Godoy/ Danno McDonald beat Gino Angelo/ Leg Langevin 2/3
July 24
Wilbur Snyder (U.S. champion) beat Boris Volkoff 2/3
Luis Martinez drew with Danno McDonald
Little Red Feather/ Farmer McGregor beat Irish Jackie/ Beau Brummel
August 14
Lou Thesz beat Hans Schmidt 2/3
Billy Goelz beat Gino Angelo
Shiek/ Gypsy Joe beat Danno McDonald/ Larry Chene
August 21
Larry Chene beat Shiek cor
Volkoff brothers beat Billy Goelz/ Jack Allen
Pedro Godoy beat Gino Angelo by DQ
referee: Jack Dempsey A- 1200
September 4
Larry Chene beat Angelo Poffo 2/3
Volkoff brothers beat Pedro Godoy/ Luis Martinez 2/3
Carl Engstrom beat Bozo Brown
The rest of the years shows were at Dane County arena.
September 18
Volkoff brothers beat Gypsy Joe/ Don Leo Jonathon 2/3
Don Leo Jonathon bet Carl Engstrom
Jack Allen beat Don DeCortez
October 2
Angelo Poffo beat Don Leo Jonathon cnc 2/3
Billy Goelz beat Gino Angelo
Barbara Baker/ Rose Roman beat Ramona TeSelle/ Alice Mason
October 16
Don Leo Jonathon beat Angelo Poffo/ Bronco Lubich (handicap match) 2 str. (one by DQ)
Billy Goelz beat Bozo Brown
Rose Roman beat Joan Ballard
referee: Billy Schmae
October 30
Battle Royale
Tony Silipini beat Dick the Bruiser by DQ
Bobby Managoff beat Gino Angelo
Billy Goelz beat Angelo Poffo by DQ (Manager interference)
Barbara Baker (U.S.champion) beat Sharon Lass
referee: Einar Olson
November 13
Billy Goelz/ Bobby Managoff beat Angelo Poffo/ Bronco Lubich
Don Leo Jonathon beat Shiek
Carl Engstrom beat Don DeCortez 2/3
November 27
Don Leo Jonathon beat Dick the Bruiser 2/3
Tony Silipini/ Jack Allen beat Shiek/ Don DeCortez 2/3
Joan Ballard beat Barbara Baker
referee: Einar Olson
December 11
Eduardo Carpentier (world champion) beat Don Leo Jonathon by DQ 2/3
Boris Volkoff beat Shiek by DQ
Tony Silipini beat Legs Langevin
Ivan the terrible beat Jack Allen

Back To Top PM Quote Reply  

 Posted: Thu Jun 6th, 2013 06:03 pm
  PM Quote Reply
2nd Post
clawmaster
Hall Of Famer
 

Joined: Sun Oct 14th, 2007
Location: The Bowels Of East Central Illinois
Posts: 48216
Status: 
Offline
Great research as usual. You had some Bruiser listings that I did not. I'll check the Wilbur Snyder listings later tonight.



____________________
"We are the priests
Of the temples of syrinx
Our great computers
Fill the hollowed halls
We are the priests
Of the temples of syrinx
All the gifts of life
Are held within our walls" 2112 By Rush!!
Back To Top PM Quote Reply

 Posted: Thu Jun 6th, 2013 06:38 pm
  PM Quote Reply
3rd Post
Chitown Rich

 

Joined: Mon Aug 25th, 2008
Location:  
Posts: 797
Status: 
Offline
Thanks for the listings.

Madison is one town I could never figure out. It was in the middle of the AWA territory in the 60's and 70's and yet The Sheik promoted there.
Has anyone ever found out how this happened and for just how long Sheik promoted there?

Back To Top PM Quote Reply  

 Posted: Fri Jun 7th, 2013 04:20 pm
  PM Quote Reply
4th Post
bitterwind

 

Joined: Tue Jun 28th, 2011
Location:  
Posts: 28
Status: 
Offline
It appears that Shieks guys were there from January 1966 to about April of 1967, at least. I don't know why a Michigan promotion was in Wisconsin.

Back To Top PM Quote Reply

Current time is 12:01 pm  
WowBB Forums > Sports And Wrestling > The Clawmaster's Archives > Madison, Wisc. VI Top




UltraBB 1.172 Copyright © 2007-2013 Data 1 Systems