View single post by Andyo
 Posted: Fri Feb 26th, 2021 11:31 pm
PM Quote Reply Full Topic
Andyo

 

Joined: Wed Oct 17th, 2007
Location:  
Posts: 408
Status: 
Offline
Mana: 
Wednesday, January 1, 1964
Salem – The Destroyer W Mad Dog Vachone, Luther Lindsay W-DQ Tony Borne, Nick Bockwinkel W El Mongol, Nick Kozak W-DQ Louie Tillet, Pat Barrett D Don Duffy.
Friday, January 3, 1964
Portland - The Destroyer W Mad Dog Vachone, Pat Barrett W-DQ El Mongol, Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy, Louie Tillet W Nick Kozak, Herb Freeman W Pedro Lopez.
Saturday, January 4, 1964
Eugene - Pedro Lopez vs. Haru Sasaki, Luther Lindsay vs. El Mongol, Nick Bockwinkel vs. The Destroyer.
Roseburg - Shag Thomas W Don Duffy, Shag Thomas W Pat Barrett, Nick Kozak W Tony Borne.
Monday, January 6, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett W-DQ Don Duffy, Tony Borne & Soldat Gorky W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas D El Mongol & Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, January 7, 1964
Seattle – Nick Bockwinkel D Tony Borne, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Nick Kozak W-DQ El Mongol, Dano McDonald W Pedro Lopez.
Wednesday, January 8, 1964
Salem - Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Nick Bockwinkel W Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett W-DQ Don Duffy, Tony Borne D Nick Kozak.
Thursday, January 9, 1964
Medford - Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Nick Bockwinkel W Tony Borne, Pat Barrett D Nick Kozak.
Friday, January 10, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Haru Sasaki, The Destroyer D Shag Thomas, Herb Freeman W Pedro Lopez, Louie Tillet W Don Duffy, Pat Barrett D Soldat Gorky.
Spokane - Luther Lindsay won 6-man battle royal, Tony Borne W Frenchy Roberre, El Mongol W Nick Kozak, Luther Lindsay W Pedro Lopez.
Saturday, January 11, 1964
Eugene - Luther Lindsay vs. Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett vs. Louis Tillet, Nick Bockwinkel vs. Soldat Gorky, 7-man battle royal.
Monday, January 13, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W-DQ Tony Borne & Soldat Gorky, Luther Lindsay D El Mongol, Pat Barrett W-DQ Haru Sasaki, Don Duffy W Pedro Lopez.
Tuesday, January 14, 1964
Seattle - Don Duffy D Dano McDonald, Pat Barrett W Tony Borne, Louie Tillet W Pedro Lopez, El Mongol W Abe Jacobs, The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas.
Wednesday, January 15, 1964
Salem – Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett W Tony Borne, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W-DQ The Destroyer & Art Mahalik.
Thursday, January 16, 1964
Medford - The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas, Tony Borne D Nick Kozak, Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ El Mongol.
Friday, January 17, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer, Tony Borne W Art Mahalik, Louie Tillet W Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett W Don Duffy.
Saturday, January 18, 1964
Eugene - Abe Jacobs vs. Louie Tillet, Nick Bockwinkel vs. Tony Borne, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas vs. El Mongol & Haru Sasaki.
Roseburg - Nick Kozak W The Destroyer, Art Mahalik W Pat Barrett, Don Duffy D Abe Jacobs.
Monday, January 20, 1964
Portland – Pat Barrett W Soldat Gorky, Bill Savage W Don Duffy, Rocky Columbo W Louie Tillet, Luther Lindsay D Art Mahalik, Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer.
Tuesday, January 21, 1964
Seattle – Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy, The Destroyer W Luther Lindsay, Pat Barrett W Louie Tillet, Tony Borne W Nick Kozak, El Mongol W Dano McDonald, Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy, Abe Jacobs W Pedro Lopez.
Wednesday, January 22, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy, Pat Barrett W Soldat Gorky, Tony Borne W Pat Barrett, The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas.
Thursday, January 23, 1964
Medford - Nick Bockwinkel, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W The Destroyer, Art Mahalik & Louie Tillet, Nick Kozak W Don Duffy, Pat Barrett W-DQ El Mongol.
Friday, January 24, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Soldat Gorky D Art Mahalik, Pat Barrett D Louie Tillet, Herb Freeman W Bill Savage, Rocky Columbo W Don Duffy.
Spokane - The Destroyer W Mad Dog Vachone, Tony Borne W Abe Jacobs, Luther Lindsay W Pedro Lopez.
Saturday, January 25, 1964
Eugene - El Mongol vs. Shag Thomas, Rocky Columbo vs. Don Duffy, Nick Kozak vs. Haru Sasaki, Ricky Hunter vs. Bill Savage.
Monday, January 27, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer, El Mongol won battle royal, Pat Barrett W Tony Borne, Abe Jacobs W-DQ Art Mahalik.
Tuesday, January 28, 1964
Seattle – Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ The Destroyer, Tony Borne W Pat Barrett, Luther Lindsay W El Mongol, The Destroyer W Don Duffy, Nick Bockwinkel W Art Mahalik, Dano McDonald W Abe Jacobs, Haru Sasaki W Nick Kozak.
Wednesday, January 29, 1964
Salem – Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ The Destroyer, Tony Borne W Nick Kozak, Art Mahalik D Shag Thomas, Pat Barrett D Herb Freeman, Rocky Columbo W-DQ Louie Tillet.
Friday, January 31, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak, Tony Borne W Rocky Columbo, Pat Barrett D Herb Freeman, Abe Jacobs W Louie Tillet, Haru Sasaki W Pedro Lopez, Luther Lindsay W-DQ El Mongol.

Saturday, February 1, 1964
Eugene – Pat Barrett vs. Louie Tillet, Tony Borne vs. Abe Jacobs, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas vs. El Mongol & Haru Sasaki.
Roseburg - Nick Kozak W The Destroyer, Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy, Art Mahalik W Pedro Lopez.
Monday, February 3, 1964
Portland - Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Tony Borne W Pat Barrett, Nick Kozak W Don Duffy, Nick Bockwinkel W Soldat Gorky.
Tuesday, February 4, 1964
Seattle – Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ El Mongol.
Wednesday, February 5, 1964
Salem - Herb Freeman won battle royal, Art Mahalik W Pedro Lopez, Herb Freeman W Don Duffy, Pat Barrett D The Destroyer, Nick Bockwinkel W Haru Sasaki.
Thursday, February 6, 1964
Medford – Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer, Pat Barrett W Don Duffy, Haru Sasaki W Nick Kozak, Art Mahalik W Pedro Lopez.
Friday, February 7, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak, Rocky Columbo W-DQ Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, Herb Freeman W Don Duffy.
Spokane - Luther Lindsay W-DQ Tony Borne, Shag Thomas W El Mongol, Abe Jacobs D Louie Tillet.
Saturday, February 8, 1964
Eugene - Art Mahalik won 7-man battle royal, Art Mahalik D Shag Thomas, Nick Bockwinkel W Roberto Duranton, Haru Sasaki W Pat Barrett.
Monday, February 10, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer W Nick Bockwinkel, Herb Freeman W Art Mahalik, Roberto Duranton D Nick Kozak, Pat Barrett W Don Duffy, Rocky Columbo D Ricky Hunter.
Seattle - Pedro Lopez D Dano McDonald, Frenchy Roberre D Louie Tillet, Abe Jacobs W-DQ Tony Borne, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, February 11, 1964
Bend, OR - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Luther Lindsay W-DQ El Mongol, Tony Borne W Rocky Colombo.
Othello, WA - Tony Borne D Luther Lindsay, Shag Thomas W Louie Tillet, Abe Jacobs W-DQ El Mongol.
Wednesday, February 12, 1964
Salem - Tony Borne W Herb Freeman, Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Luther Lindsay W-DQ Louie Tillet, Pat Barrett W Roberto Duranton.
Friday, February 14, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel won battle royal, Luther Lindsay D Art Mahalik, Pat Barrett W-DQ Haru Sasaki, Rocky Columbo W Pedro Lopez.
Saturday, February 15, 1964
Eugene - Tony Borne & Don Duffy W-DQ Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas, Herb Freeman W El Mongol, Haru Sasaki W El Mongol, Haru Sasaki W Ricky Hunter, Abe Jacobs D Roberto Duranton.
Roseburg - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, Rocky Columbo W-DQ Louie Tillet.
Monday, February 17, 1964
Portland – Nick Bockwinkel W Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett & Herb Freeman D El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Roberto Duranton D Shag Thomas, Luther Lindsay W Pedro Lopez, Rocky Columbo W-DQ Tony Borne, The Destroyer D Lou Thesz.
Tuesday, February 18, 1964
Seattle – Art Mahalik D Shag Thomas, Abe Jacobs W Louie Tillet, Tony Borne W Rod O'Rell, Luther Lindsay W El Mongol, Nick Bockwinkel W Dano McDonald, Lou Thesz W-DQ The Destroyer.
Wednesday, February 19, 1964
Moses Lake, WA – Luther Lindsay W The Destroyer, Abe Jacobs D Louie Tillet, Art Mahalik W Shag Thomas.
Salem – Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W Pedro Lopez, El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett W Don Duffy, Roberto Duranton D Herb Freeman, Lou Thesz W Tony Borne.
Friday, February 21, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne W Nick Bockwinkel, Nick Kozak W Pedro Lopez, Roberto Duranton W Haru Sasaki, Rocky Columbo W-DQ Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett D El Mongol, The Destroyer W Ricky Hunter.
Spokane - The Destroyer D Lou Thesz, Art Mahalik W Abe Jacobs, Luther Lindsay W Louie Tillet.
Saturday, February 22, 1964
Eugene - Nick Bockwinkel W Tony Borne, Haru Sasaki W Herb Freeman, Roberto Duranton W Ricky Hunter, Abe Jacobs D Pedro Lopez.
Roseburg - Lou Thesz W Nick Kozak, Pat Barrett W Don Duffy, El Mongol W Rocky Columbo.
Sunday, February 23, 1964
Walla Walla – Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W-DQ The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Abe Jacobs W-DQ Louie Tillet, The Destroyer D Luther Lindsay, Art Mahalik D Shag Thomas.
Monday, February 24, 1964
Portland - The Destroyer W Luther Lindsay, Art Mahalik W Abe Jacobs, Ricky Hunter W Pedro Lopez, Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Louie Tillet, Rocky Columbo D Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, February 25, 1964
Seattle – Art Mahalik D Dano McDonald, Roberto Duranton D Nick Kozak, Rocky Columbo W Pedro Lopez, Tony Borne W The Destroyer, Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy.
Wednesday, February 26, 1964
Salem – Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak D The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Tony Borne W Luther Lindsay, Roberto Duranton W Abe Jacobs, Pat Barrett W-DQ El Mongol.
Friday, February 28, 1964
Centralia, WA – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas, Rocky Columbo W Frenchy Roberre, two more matches.
Portland - Nick Kozak W Tony Borne, Pat Barrett W El Mongol, Nick Bockwinkel W Don Duffy, Haru Sasaki W Ricky Hunter, Roberto Duranton D Abe Jacobs.
Saturday, February 29, 1964
Eugene - Nick Bockwinkel W Tony Borne, Abe Jacobs & Nick Kozak W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Roberto Duranton D Louie Tillet.

Monday, March 2, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer D Luther Lindsay, Nick Bockwinkel W El Mongol, Abe Jacobs D Art Mahalik, Buddy Moreno W Haru Sasaki, Nick Kozak W-DQ Roberto Duranton.
Tuesday, March 3, 1964
Albany, OR - Ricky Hunter vs. Jack Kiser, Rocky Columbo vs. Roberto Duranton, Pat Barrett & Nick Kozak vs. El Mongol & Haru Sasaki.
Salem - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W Tony Borne & Louie Tillet, Abe Jacobs W Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett D El Mongol.
Seattle - Dano McDonald W Louie Tillet, Shag Thomas W Pedro Lopez, Roberto Duranton W Rocky Columbo, Luther Lindsay W Art Mahalik, Tony Borne W-DQ The Destroyer.
Thursday, March 5, 1964
Medford - Pat Barrett & Nick Kozak W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Tony Borne W Abe Jacobs, Nick Bockwinkel W Louie Tillet.
Friday, March 6, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne W Nick Bockwinkel, Nick Kozak W Louie Tillet, Abe Jacobs D Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, El Mongol W Ricky Hunter.
Spokane – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas, Al Pago Pago W Roberto Duranton, Luther Lindsay W Art Mahalik, The Destroyer D Shag Thomas.
Saturday, March 7, 1964
Eugene - Ricky Hunter vs. Pedro Lopez, Roberto Duranton vs. Abe Jacobs, Nick Bockwinkel vs. Tony Borne.
Roseburg - Pat Barrett & Nick Kozak W El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Louie Tillet W Jack Kiser, Ricky Hunter D Haru Sasaki.
Monday, March 9, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W Tony Borne & Pedro Lopez, The Destroyer D Shag Thomas, Herb Freeman W Jack Kiser.
Seattle - Luther Lindsay W-DQ Art Mahalik, El Mongol & Haru Sasaki W Pat Barrett & Abe Jacobs, Ricky Hunter W Frenchy Roberre, Roberto Duranton D Dano McDonald.
Tuesday, March 10, 1964
Albany, OR - Roberto Duranton vs. Shag Thomas, Pat Barrett & Nick Kozak vs. El Mongol & Haru Sasaki.
Bend - Tony Borne vs. The Destroyer, Luther Lindsay vs. Art Mahalik, Abe Jacobs vs. Louie Tillet.
Salem – The Destroyer W Tony Borne, Shag Thomas W Art Mahalik, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, Herb Freeman W Ricky Hunter.
Friday, March 13, 1964
Portland – Jack Kiser W Mohan Singh, Ricky Hunter W Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett D Shag Thomas, Luther Lindsay W Art Mahalik, Tony Borne W The Destroyer.
Saturday, March 14, 1964
Eugene - Herb Freeman vs. Pedro Lopez, Roberto Duranton vs. Abe Jacobs, The Destroyer vs. Luther Lindsay.
Monday, March 16, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer, Art Mahalik & Haru Sasaki W Tony Borne, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas, Nick Kozak W Ricky Hunter, Abe Jacobs W Jack Kiser, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, Herb Freeman D Ricky Hunter.
Tuesday, March 17, 1964
Salem - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik, Abe Jacobs W El Mongol, Pat Barrett W Ricky Hunter.
Seattle - Tony Borne W The Destroyer, Haru Sasaki W Abe Jacobs, Nick Kozak W Pedro Lopez, Shag Thomas W Art Mahalik, Luther Lindsay W El Mongol, Nick Bockwinkel D Dano McDonald.
Thursday, March 19, 1964
Medford - The Destroyer W Tony Borne, Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Art Mahalik, Pat Barrett D Ricky Hunter.
Friday, March 20, 1964
Portland – Nick Bockwinkel W Roberto Duranton, Art Mahalik W Frenchy Roberre, Nick Kozak W Ricky Hunter, Pat Barrett D Art Mahalik, Tony Borne W-DQ The Destroyer.
Spokane - Abe Jacobs W Pedro Lopez, Shag Thomas W Haru Sasaki, Luther Lindsay W El Mongol.
Monday, March 23, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne, Luther Lindsay & Shag Thomas W The Destroyer, Art Mahalik & Haru Sasaki, Nick Bockwinkel D Herb Freeman, Roberto Duranton W Abe Jacobs, Nick Kozak W El Mongol.
Tuesday, March 24, 1964
Seattle - Shag Thomas W Al Fridell, Frenchy Roberre W Abe Jacobs, Haru Sasaki W Ricky Hunter, Tony Borne & Luther Lindsay W The Destroyer & Art Mahalik.
Wednesday, March 25, 1964
Centralia, WA – Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak vs. El Mongol & Haru Sasaki, Ricky Hunter vs. Pedro Lopez, Nick Bockwinkel vs. El Mongol, Nick Kozak vs. Haru Sasaki.
Salem - Tony Borne W-DQ The Destroyer, Pat Barrett D Luther Lindsay, Shag Thomas W-DQ Art Mahalik, Roberto Duranton W Abe Jacobs.
Friday, March 27, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne NC The Destroyer, Roberto Duranton D Luther Lindsay, Nick Bockwinkel W Art Mahalik, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, Nick Kozak D Haru Sasaki, Roberto Duranton W Ricky Hunter.
Saturday, March 28, 1964
Eugene - Abe Jacobs vs. Shag Thomas, Nick Bockwinkel vs. Haru Sasaki, Nick Bockwinkel vs. Roberto Duranton.
Monday, March 30, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne W Abe Jacobs, Roberto Duranton D Luther Lindsay, Ricky Hunter W Pedro Lopez, Haru Sasaki W-DQ Al Velasco.
Tuesday, March 31, 1964
Seattle – Roberto Duranton D Abe Jacobs, Ricky Hunter D Al Velasco, Nick Kozak W-DQ Tony Borne, Shag Thomas W Pedro Lopez, Luther Lindsay W-DQ The Destroyer, Nick Bockwinkel W Haru Sasaki.

Wednesday, April 1, 1964
Salem - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W Tony Borne & Roberto Duranton, Herb Freeman W Abe Jacobs, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez.
Thursday, April 2, 1964
Walla Walla – The Destroyer NC Shag Thomas.
Friday, April 3, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W Roberto Duranton, Tony Borne W Abe Jacobs, Nick Kozak W Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett D Herb Freeman.
Spokane - The Destroyer W Luther Lindsay, Shag Thomas W Ricky Hunter, Haru Sasaki W Al Velasco.
Saturday, April 4, 1964
Roseburg, OR – Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W Tony Borne & Roberto Duranton, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez.
Monday, April 6, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer W Roberto Duranton, Jimmy Black Hawk W Haru Sasaki, Pampero Firpo W Abe Jacobs, Pat Ryan W-DQ Art Mahalik, Nick Kozak D Al Velasco.
Tuesday, April 7, 1964
Seattle - Dano McDonald D Shag Thomas, Nick Kozak W Al Velasco, Jimmy Black Hawk W Haru Sasaki, The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Tony Borne & Luther Lindsay.
Sweet Home, OR - Ricky Hunter vs. Pedro Lopez, Pampero Firpo vs. Abe Jacobs, Pat Barrett vs. Roberto Duranton, 6-man battle royal.
Wednesday, April 8, 1964
Salem – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak, Pampero Firpo W Abe Jacobs, Pat Barrett D Shag Thomas, Jimmy Black Hawk W-DQ Tony Borne.
Friday, April 10, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne W The Destroyer, Don Manoukian W Ricky Hunter, Pampero Firpo W Abe Jacobs, Jimmy Black Hawk D Nick Kozak, Pat Barrett & Al Velasco W Pedro Lopez & Haru Sasaki.
Saturday, April 11, 1964
Eugene - Pedro Lopez vs. Al Velasco, Pampero Firpo vs. Abe Jacobs, Luther Lindsay vs. Don Manoukian, Jimmy Black Hawk vs. Tony Borne.
Monday, April 13, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer, Art Mahalik & Don Manoukian W Pat Barrett, Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak, Pampero Firpo W Luther Lindsay, Jimmy Black Hawk D Tony Borne, Al Velasco W Pedro Lopez.
Tuesday, April 14, 1964
Seattle – Luther Lindsay D Dano McDonald, Shag Thomas W-DQ Art Mahalik, Pampero Firpo W Al Velasco, Don Manoukian W Nick Kozak, The Destroyer W Tony Borne, Nick Bockwinkel W Haru Sasaki.
Wednesday, April 15, 1964
Salem - Pampero Firpo won battle royal, Don Manoukian W Pat Barrett, Jimmy Black Hawk W Pedro Lopez, Nick Kozak W-DQ Pampero Firpo.
Thursday, April 16, 1964
Medford - Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez, Nick Bockwinkel D Don Manoukian, Nick Kozak W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Nick Bockwinkel won 6-man battle royal.
Friday, April 17, 1964
Portland - Don Manoukian W Pat Barrett, Nick Kozak W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Nick Bockwinkel W Pedro Lopez, Jimmy Black Hawk D Jack Kiser.
Spokane – The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W Tony Borne & Luther Lindsay, Al Velasco W Haru Sasaki, Tony Borne W Art Mahalik, Luther Lindsay W-DQ The Destroyer.
Saturday, April 18, 1964
Eugene - Jimmy Black Hawk vs. Pedro Lopez, Pat Barrett vs. Nick Bockwinkel, Nick Kozak vs. Dan Manoukian, Pampero Firpo vs. Herb Freeman.
Monday, April 20, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer W Tony Borne, Don Manoukian W Luther Lindsay, Pampero Firpo W Jimmy Black Hawk, Nick Bockwinkel W Art Mahalik, Nick Kozak D Al Velasco, Pat Barrett W Pedro Lopez.
Tuesday, April 21, 1964
Seattle - Nick Bockwinkel D Dano McDonald, Jimmy Black Hawk W Pedro Lopez, Nick Kozak W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Don Manoukian W Al Velasco, The Destroyer & Art Mahalik W-DQ Tony Borne & Luther Lindsay.
Wednesday, April 22, 1964
Salem - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W Art Mahalik & Don Manoukian, Jimmy Black Hawk W Haru Sasaki, Tony Borne D Luther Lindsay, Pampero Firpo W Pat Barrett.
Friday, April 24, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel D The Destroyer, Don Manoukian W Jimmy Black Hawk, Pampero Firpo W Luther Lindsay, Nick Kozak W Art Mahalik, Tony Borne W Al Velasco.
Saturday, April 25, 1964
Eugene - Pedro Lopez vs. Al Velasco, Herb Freeman vs. Luther Lindsay, Pat Barrett vs. The Destroyer, Pampero Firpo vs. Art Mahalik, 8-man battle royal.
Monday, April 27, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer & Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak, Pampero Firpo W Al Velasco, Pat Barrett D Tony Borne, Herb Freeman W Pedro Lopez.
Tuesday, April 28, 1964
Seattle - Dano McDonald W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Don Manoukian W Nick Kozak, Haru Sasaki W Pedro Lopez, Tony Borne W Al Velasco, Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer.
Wednesday, April 29, 1964
Salem - Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Don Manoukian, Pat Barrett D Herb Freeman, Nick Kozak W-DQ Haru Sasaki.
Thursday, April 30, 1964
Medford - Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel, Nick Kozak W Pat Barrett, Shag Thomas W Haru Sasaki.

Friday, May 1, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak won battle royal, Don Manoukian W Jack Kiser, Nick Bockwinkel D Buddy Moreno, Herb Freeman W Haru Sasaki, Curtis Iaukea W Nick Kozak.
Spokane – The Destroyer W Tony Borne, Pampero Firpo D Pedro Lopez, Al Velasco W Johnny Zenda.
Saturday, May 2, 1964
Eugene - Curtis Iaukea W Herb Freeman, Nick Kozak W Don Manoukian, Jimmy Black Hawk W Haru Sasaki, Pat Barrett D Nick Bockwinkel.
Monday, May 4, 1964
Portland - Curtis Iaukea W-DQ The Destroyer, Nick Bockwinkel D Shag Thomas, Don Manoukian W Nick Kozak, Pat Barrett D Herb Freeman, Jimmy Black Hawk W Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, May 5, 1964
Seattle – Pampero Firpo D Don Manoukian, Nick Kozak W Dano McDonald, The Destroyer W Al Velasco, Curtis Iaukea W Pat Barrett, Nick Bockwinkel W Haru Sasaki, Nick Bockwinkel won 9-man battle royal.
Wednesday, May 6, 1964
Salem - Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel, Nick Kozak D Shag Thomas, Tony Borne W Ken Hollis, Pat Barrett W-DQ The Destroyer.
Thursday, May 7, 1964
Centralia, WA – Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low vs. Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim, Dano McDonald vs. Haru Sasaki, Pampero Firpo vs. Al Velasco.
Friday, May 8, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W-DQ The Destroyer & Don Manoukian, Shag Thomas W Haru Sasaki, Frenchy Roberre D Bill Savage, Tony Borne W Pat Barrett, The Destroyer W Ken Hollis.
Saturday, May 9, 1964
Eugene - Herb Freeman vs. Shag Thomas, Haru Sasaki vs. Al Velasco, The Destroyer vs. Ken Hollis, Nick Kozak vs. Dan Manoukian.
Monday, May 11, 1964
Portland – The Destroyer W Herb Freeman, Don Manoukian W Ken Hollis, Pampero Firpo W Bobby Shane, Nick Bockwinkel D Tony Borne.
Tuesday, May 12, 1964
Seattle – Dano McDonald W Bobby Shane, Pampero Firpo W Nick Kozak, Al Velasco W Tony Borne, Don Manoukian W Pat Barrett, Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim W Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low, Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ The Destroyer.
Wednesday, May 13, 1964
Salem – The Destroyer & Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak, Pampero Firpo W Ken Hollis, Jack Kiser W Bobby Shane.
Thursday, May 14, 1964
Medford - Nick Kozak W Bobby Shane, Pat Barrett D Ken Hollis, Tony Borne NC Don Manoukian.
Friday, May 15, 1964
Portland – Tony Borne D Don Manoukian, Nick Kozak W Bill Savage, Haru Sasaki W Ken Hollis, Jack Kiser D Bobby Shane, Pat Barrett D Herb Freeman.
Spokane – Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim W Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low, Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer, Pampero Firpo W Al Velasco, Frenchy Roberre W Johnny Zenda.
Saturday, May 16, 1964
Eugene - Pat Barrett vs. Haru Sasaki, Tony Borne vs. Ken Hollis, Nick Kozak vs. Dan Manoukian.
Monday, May 18, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Don Manoukian, Pampero Firpo W Pat Barrett, Tony Borne W Bobby Shane, Al Velasco W-DQ Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, May 19, 1964
Seattle – Nick Bockwinkel W Pat Patterson, Fuzzy Cupid, Sky Low Low & Don Manoukian W Irish Jackie, Nick Kozak & Tiny Tim, Danno McDonald W Pampero Firpo, The Destroyer W Pat Barrett, Tony Borne D Lorenzo Parente.
Wednesday, May 20, 1964
Salem - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Don Manoukian, Tony Borne D Pampero Firpo, Pat Patterson W Bobby Shane, Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low W Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim.
Friday, May 22, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W The Destroyer, Haru Sasaki D Bobby Shane, Pampero Firpo W Ken Hollis, Lorenzo Parente W-DQ Don Manoukian.
Saturday, May 23, 1964
Eugene - Bobby Shane W Haru Sasaki, Pat Patterson W Al Velasco, The Destroyer & Dan Manoukian W-DQ Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak.
Roseburg - Tony Borne W Pat Barrett, Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low W Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim, Pampero Firpo W Lorenzo Parente.
Monday, May 25, 1964
Portland - Nick Kozak won 8-man battle royal, Don Manoukian W Al Velasco, Nick Kozak D Pat Patterson, Bobby Shane W Haru Sasaki, The Destroyer W Ken Hollis.
Tuesday, May 26, 1964
Bend, OR – Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low vs. Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim, Pat Barrett vs. Tony Borne, Ken Hollis vs. Bobby Shane.
Seattle – Nick Kozak W-DQ Tony Borne, Dano McDonald W Haru Sasaki, Pat Patterson W Al Velasco, Nick Bockwinkel D The Destroyer, Pampero Firpo D Lorenzo Parente.
Wednesday, May 27, 1964
Salem - Pampero Firpo W Tony Borne, Don Manoukian W Pat Barrett, Pat Patterson W Al Velasco, Lorenzo Parente D Bobby Shane.
Thursday, May 28, 1964
Medford - Shag Thomas W-DQ Haru Sasaki, Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim W Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low, The Destroyer W-DQ Nick Bockwinkel.
Friday, May 29, 1964
Portland – Nick Bockwinkel D The Destroyer, Bill Savage W Haru Sasaki, Pat Patterson W Pat Barrett.
Spokane - Bobby Shane D Al Velasco, Lorenzo Parente W Ken Hollis, Tony Borne W Pampero Firpo.
Saturday, May 30, 1964
Eugene - Nick Bockwinkel & Nick Kozak W The Destroyer & Don Manoukian, Pat Barrett D Shag Thomas, Fuzzy Cupid & Sky Low Low W Irish Jackie & Tiny Tim.

Monday, June 1, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W Tokyo Ito, Tony Borne D Lorenzo Parente, Pampero Firpo W Ken Hollis, Don Manoukian W Al Velasco, Buddy Moreno W Haru Sasaki, Bobby Shane W-DQ Pat Patterson.
Tuesday, June 2, 1964
Seattle - Don Manoukian W Al Velasco, Lorenzo Parente W-DQ Tony Borne, Nick Bockwinkel won battle royal, Pat Patterson W Ken Hollis, Pampero Firpo W Bobby Shane, Nick Bockwinkel D Dano McDonald.
Wednesday, June 3, 1964
Salem - Tony Borne W Pampero Firpo, Buddy Moreno D Pat Patterson, Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Tokyo Ito, Lorenzo Parente D Haru Sasaki, Don Manoukian W Bobby Shane.
Thursday, June 4, 1964
Seattle - Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel, Buddy Moreno & Lorenzo Parente D Tokyo Ito & Haru Sasaki, Pat Patterson W Al Velasco, Pampero Firpo W Ken Hollis, Tony Borne D Lorenzo Parente.
Friday, June 5, 1964
Portland - Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel, Tokyo Ito & Haru Sasaki W Buddy Moreno & Lorenzo Parente, Pat Patterson W Al Valesco, Pampero Firpo W Ken Hollis, Tony Borne D Lorenzo Parente.
Saturday, June 6, 1964
Eugene - Nick Bockwinkel W Don Manoukian, Buddy Moreno W Haru Sasaki, Bobby Shane W-DQ Pampero Firpo.
Roseburg - Lorenzo Parente won battle royal, Lorenzo Parente W Tokyo Ito, Pat Patterson D Al Velasco, Shag Thomas W-DQ Tony Borne.
Monday, June 8, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Pat Patterson, Don Manoukian W Buddy Moreno, Pepper Martin W Tokyo Ito, Bill Savage W Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, June 9, 1964
Seattle - Lorenzo Parente D Al Velasco, Nick Bockwinkel W-DQ Don Manoukian, Pat Patterson W Bobby Shane, Dano McDonald W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Tony Borne W Buddy Moreno.
Wednesday, June 10, 1964
Salem - Don Manoukian W-DQ Shag Thomas, Nick Bockwinkel & Buddy Moreno D Tokyo Ito & Haru Sasaki, Pepper Martin W Pat Patterson.
Thursday, June 11, 1964
Medford - Don Manoukian W Ken Hollis, Tokyo Ito & Haru Sasaki D Pepper Martin & Buddy Moreno, Nick Bockwinkel W Pat Patterson.
Friday, June 12, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel D Don Manoukian, Bill Savage W Ken Hollis, Buddy Moreno W Pampero Firpo, Pepper Martin W Tokyo Ito.
Spokane - Lorenzo Parente won 6-man battle royal.
Saturday, June 13, 1964
Eugene - Nick Bockwinkel & Buddy Moreno W Tokyo Ito & Haru Sasaki, Don Manoukian W Ken Hollis, Pepper Martin W-DQ Pampero Firpo.
Monday, June 15, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne & Pat Patterson W Nick Bockwinkel & Buddy Moreno, Pampero Firpo D Lorenzo Parente, Pepper Martin W Haru Sasaki, Don Manoukian W Ken Hollis.
Tuesday, June 16, 1964
Seattle - Nick Bockwinkel D Lorenzo Parente, Tony Borne W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Pepper Martin & Buddy Moreno W Pat Patterson & Haru Sasaki, Don Manoukian W Al Velasco, Dano McDonald W Bobby Shane.
Wednesday, June 17, 1964
Salem - Tony Borne & Pat Patterson W Nick Bockwinkel & Buddy Moreno, Don Manoukian W Shag Thomas, Pampero Firpo D Pepper Martin, Ken Hollis W-DQ Haru Sasaki.
Friday, June 19, 1964
Portland - Nick Bockwinkel W Don Manoukian, Buddy Moreno W Al Velasco, Pampero Firpo W Bobby Shane, Pepper Martin D Pat Patterson, Tony Borne W Lorenzo Parente.
Saturday, June 20, 1964
Eugene - Pepper Martin vs. Haru Sasaki, Pampero Firpo vs. Al Velasco, Buddy Moreno vs. Pat Patterson, Curtis Iaukea vs. Billy White Wolf.
Monday, June 22, 1964
Portland - Curtis Iaukea W Nick Bockwinkel, Tony Borne & Pat Patterson W Leo Nominelli & Billy White Wolf, Don Manoukian W Bobby Shane, Pampero Firpo W Al Velasco, Pepper Martin D Lorenzo Parente, Buddy Moreno W-DQ Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, June 23, 1964
Seattle - Tony Borne D Lorenzo Parente, Leo Nomellini W Curtis Iaukea, Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel, Pat Patterson W-DQ Billy White Wolf, Dano McDonald W-DQ Haru Sasaki, Buddy Moreno W Bobby Shane.
Wednesday, June 24, 1964
Salem - Leo Nominelli W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Don Manoukian W Nick Bockwinkel, Billy White Wolf W Haru Sasaki, Pepper Martin W Ken Hollis.
Thursday, June 25, 1964
Medford - Leo Nomellini W-DQ Don Manoukian, Pepper Martin W Pampero Firpo, Billy White Wolf W Nick Bockwinkel.
Friday, June 26, 1964
Portland – Don Manoukian D Leo Nomellini, Billy White Wolf W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Haru Sasaki W Ken Hollis, Pepper Martin D Bill Savage.
Spokane – Pat Patterson W-DQ Tony Borne, Lorenzo Parente W Buddy Moreno, Al Velasco W Bobby Shane.
Saturday, June 27, 1964
Eugene - Ken Hollis vs. Haru Sasaki, Don Manoukian vs. Pepper Martin, Pampero Firpo vs. Lorenzo Parente, Tony Borne & Pat Patterson vs. Leo Nomellini & Billy White Wolf.
Monday, June 29, 1964
Portland - Tony Borne & Pat Patterson W Leo Nomellini & Billy White Wolf, Don Manoukian D Pepper Martin, Lorenzo Parente W Ken Hollis, Buddy Moreno W-DQ Haru Sasaki.
Tuesday, June 30, 1964
Seattle - Pepper Martin W-DQ Pampero Firpo, Dano McDonald W Al Velasco, Bobby Shane W Ken Hollis, Tony Borne & Don Manoukian W Leo Nomellini & Billy White Wolf, Pat Patterson W-DQ Haru Sasaki.